
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2004 of 2035 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
301
N. BoatengPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM517100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
301Gabriel GamaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
301
László KleinheislerCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
301A. NalicCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
301B. NikolovFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
301
BaianoPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
301G. GheorgheArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
301I. RosuDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM02710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
301M. RusUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
310
Rafael BritoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM10600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
310Szabolcs NyitraCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
310Adriano ManoleArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
310C. B. DoumbiaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
310D. TomaVoluntariVoluntariM046121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
310
Ervin OmićCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM01610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
310
J. AmaralPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM00620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
310P. AdemoRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM00620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
320A. SerucaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
320Andrei DavidUTA AradUTA AradM00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
320D. RotariuFCSBFCSBM00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
320E. LambrinocVoluntariVoluntariM00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
320F. HaitaVoluntariVoluntariM00550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
320N. RodriguesVoluntariVoluntariM00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
320P. Gal-AndrezlyCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
320R. MustacăVoluntariVoluntariM00500
328A. CalcanUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM784171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328G. VașvariPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM704110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
328A. BenchaibFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM41430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
328P. GaitánOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM21410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328A. ZiblimCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
328
Aboubakar KeitaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328B. BrîncoveanuGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328Cainã Santos Da SilvaUTA AradUTA AradM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
328D. BatistaAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328Daniel BruggerCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
328Dele OlaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM00420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
328George GligorFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328
James Léa SilikiGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
328L. BozickovicVoluntariVoluntariM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328M. TacheMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328S. OprisDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
328S. SzilagyiCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
328V. PrejmereanGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM01410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
347A. SucuRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM10300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
347
G. RoemeratoeVoluntariVoluntariM11300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
347
Bruno CostaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM01310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
347C. RomanoFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources