
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania229
- Portugal31
- France29
- Brazil25
- Croatia25
- Hungary15
- Spain11
- Moldova9
- Bulgaria8
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Italy7
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Ghana5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Cape Verde4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2038 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
248C. DavordzieSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF–017006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
252M. BabicVoluntariVoluntariF–4014406.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
252
Funsho BamgboyeSepsi OSK· 27ySepsi OSKF278845906.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 5 | 6 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
252N. KukovecCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF–105116.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.52 |
252
Robert SalceanuRapid București· 22yRapid BucureștiD220132916.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dunărea Călărași | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
256
Radu CrişanVoluntari· 30yVoluntariD301012506.51
256Albert StahlCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM–4534706.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 |
256
Răzvan TrifCsikszereda· 29yCsikszeredaD2926671306.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
256
Narek GrigoryanFarul Constanta· 25yFarul ConstantaF2599931216.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 7 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
261
Vadim RațăArgeș Pitești· 33yArgeș PiteștiM3313151024506.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 8 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 2 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.50 |
261Costinel TofanArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiD–24242416.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
261
Meriton KorenicaFCSB· 29yFCSBF29191085616.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 9 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
261D. TomaVoluntariVoluntariM–0461216.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
265
Pedro PinhoUniversitatea Cluj· 26yUniversitatea ClujM260010406.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
265Mario IonițăPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM–219106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
265B. VatajeluSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD–17281826.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
265
Ervin OmićCFR 1907 Cluj· 23yCFR 1907 ClujM23016106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
265
Sheriff SinyanRapid București· 30yRapid BucureștiD301141406.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
270
M. MawaSepsi OSK· 30ySepsi OSKF300011106.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
270
Ricardo MatosArgeș Pitești· 26yArgeș PiteștiF26166591126.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 6 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 9 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.48 |
270
J. MarkovicFC Botoșani· 25yFC BotoșaniF25337771806.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
273
David MiculescuFCSB· 25yFCSBF253341082306.47
274S. SzalayCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF–4236306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 4 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
274V. DaguinSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM–0010106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
276
A. PadulaUTA Arad· 30yUTA AradD3010521216.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
278F. ViannaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD–1217506.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
278
C. MicovschiArgeș Pitești· 27yArgeș PiteștiM2710689606.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 9 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
278
A. HorvathCsikszereda· 23yCsikszeredaM23008006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
278
Adrian PăunCFR 1907 Cluj· 31yCFR 1907 ClujF311320691106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
282
M. RomanVoluntari· 34yVoluntariF3417528926.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.42 |
282
Enriko PapaFC Botoșani· 33yFC BotoșaniM331010533106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
282J. KodorRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF–008006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
282M. FrunzaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM–0014006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
286
Heriberto TavaresUniversitatea Craiova· 29yUniversitatea CraiovaD29006006.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
287D. DumbravanuVoluntariVoluntariD–1015206.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
288
Alibek AliyevUniversitatea Cluj· 30yUniversitatea ClujF3010530406.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
288B. CmiljanicSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF–119206.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 |
288Rareș LeescuPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD–009006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
288
T. GoncalvesArgeș Pitești· 26yArgeș PiteștiD263639206.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
292
Attila CsürösCsikszereda· 31yCsikszeredaM312032706.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 |
292
Florent PouloloUniversitatea Cluj· 29yUniversitatea ClujD292067406.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
294A. BalanicaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF–007206.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 |
294G. CharpentierArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF–005006.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
296Zé TurboOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF–006006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
297Nicolas PopescuFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM–0133606.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
297I. NikicArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiG–005006.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
299
A. SzaboCsikszereda· 28yCsikszeredaD28008306.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.33 |
300M. AbualnadiCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraD–006216.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6.29 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources