
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2004 of 2035 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
249C. PondeUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM301210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
249
Ion CărărușCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM201231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
249R. RotundUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM201200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
249AllanzinhoPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM011200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
249
B. SzaboCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM011230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
249G. GhimfusMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
257R. SigurjonssonVoluntariVoluntariM14311100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
257G. Uche GoodladCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM201110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257A. BlidarFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257A. SaveļjevsGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM011110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257
Adama DiakhabyPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM021110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257
Marco FossatiUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257R. CimpeanSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
257R. MileaMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM011100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
257R. MiskovicPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
266A. GheorgheMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
266A. JenoUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
266C. ZabouFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
266Luciano Gaston Vega AlbornozPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM011030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
266M. SimbaAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
266
Mátyás TajtiCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
266
Pedro PinhoUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM001040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
266T. CălinGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
266VitóGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
278L. DroppaVoluntariVoluntariM539190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
278Mario IonițăPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM21910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
278
O. El KaddouriCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM10940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
278S. AsamoahFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM149130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
278C. BenaventeGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
278C. LicsandruDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
278DuduPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM01900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
278E. BlojCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM01930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
278
LuanOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM01920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
278M. DrăghiceanuSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
288D. PopadiucUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM1668170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
288P. PetrescuAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM5118150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
288D. PintoDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM20810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
288E. BakosCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
288G. DragomirFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM10800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
288H. SaghiriPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
288A. BurceaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
288
A. HorvathCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
288A. PandeleFCSBFCSBM00800
288Denis YanakovUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
288E. Toth-PalCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM01820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
288Marco BorgninoFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM01800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
288
Matthias VerrethDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources