
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania229
- Portugal31
- France29
- Brazil25
- Croatia25
- Hungary15
- Spain11
- Moldova9
- Bulgaria8
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Italy7
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Ghana5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Cape Verde4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2038 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
201
Florin BorțaArgeș Pitești· 27yArgeș PiteștiD2712441706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
201
M. TutuPetrolul Ploiești· 22yPetrolul PloieștiD2212441006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 |
201
Habib SyllaOțelul Galați· 27yOțelul GalațiD270011216.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 |
201
Dennis PoliticFCSB· 26yFCSBF26165771506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 8 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 6 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
201
Dmytro PospyelovUTA Arad· 35yUTA AradD35152641426.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 8 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 7 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
201
Sergiu BușCFR 1907 Cluj· 34yCFR 1907 ClujF34167101706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
207
Emmanuel YeboahCorvinul Hunedoara· 23yCorvinul HunedoaraF2364171316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
207
I. RadescuArgeș Pitești· 31yArgeș PiteștiM312442606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
207
Szilárd VereșCsikszereda· 30yCsikszeredaM3011401606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
210
Dorinel OanceaArgeș Pitești· 29yArgeș PiteștiD29312894026.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.62 |
211
Andres DumitrescuPetrolul Ploiești· 25yPetrolul PloieștiD2549722416.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
211
T. CapusaPetrolul Ploiești· 28yPetrolul PloieștiD28491022736.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
211
Bogdan OtelițăSepsi OSK· 24ySepsi OSKD241558806.61
214
D. N'LunduluPetrolul Ploiești· 27yPetrolul PloieștiF273012406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
214
Narcis IlașFC Botoșani· 19yFC BotoșaniD190030726.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6.60 |
214
Răzvan Andrei TănasăFarul Constanta· 23yFarul ConstantaM231131091406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 5 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
214
Iva GelashviliCFR 1907 Cluj· 25yCFR 1907 ClujD25006106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
218
Mohammed KamaraRapid București· 29yRapid BucureștiF2992431526.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 8 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
218Luciano Gaston Vega AlbornozPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM–0110306.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
218A. ZaianPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD–0010406.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 |
218
Rareș PopRapid București· 21yRapid BucureștiM211510861006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
218
J. StanojevUniversitatea Cluj· 27yUniversitatea ClujM272420006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
223
Marinos TzionisUTA Arad· 25yUTA AradM254252106.58
223
V. DicanFarul Constanta· 26yFarul ConstantaM261291194226.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 3 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
223
Raul PalmeșCsikszereda· 30yCsikszeredaD300039716.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
223
Ștefan BodișteanuFC Botoșani· 23yFC BotoșaniM237101141906.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
223Taylor LuvamboArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF–1113306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
223
Adi Chică-RoșăVoluntari· 28yVoluntariF28112791706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 7 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
223Denis TaroiUTA AradUTA AradM–0028206.58
223
Marius ȘtefănescuUniversitatea Cluj· 28yUniversitatea ClujF283218733606.58
223
Denis AlibecFarul Constanta· 35yFarul ConstantaF353423562236.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 14 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 9 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 |
223B. UngureanuRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiG–0010006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
223
Richard OdadaUTA Arad· 25yUTA AradM251125416.58
234
János HegedűsCsikszereda· 30yCsikszeredaD300132306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
234
Mátyás TajtiCsikszereda· 28yCsikszeredaM280010206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
234
Alexandru CrețuUniversitatea Craiova· 34yUniversitatea CraiovaM34189733046.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 |
237
Jayson PapeauUTA Arad· 30yUTA AradM30109721306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 5 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
238
Denis HaruțVoluntari· 27yVoluntariD2771521206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
238Calal HuseinovPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD–0010106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
238Patrick DulceaArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM–3535406.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
241Ángel GillardCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraF–1114106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
241
H. AbdallahUTA Arad· 28yUTA AradF28169109516.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
241D. BotaCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM–0019306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
241
Lindsay RoseSepsi OSK· 34ySepsi OSKD34108206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
241A. NalicCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM–017106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
241E. Toth-PalCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM–018206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
241F. HaitaVoluntariVoluntariM–005506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
248
Silviu BalaureArgeș Pitești· 30yArgeș PiteștiM301518991416.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 7 | 8 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 4 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
248
Ionuț LarieFarul Constanta· 39yFarul ConstantaD39182893106.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 7 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources