
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2001 of 2032 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197
Valerică GămanAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +2D3255120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
202
A. IvanUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM452254151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
202
Daniel ȘerbănicăUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1D4354102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 |
202
L. DumitriuPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +2M4554170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
202
Ibrahima Sory Conté IIUTA AradUTA AradD1054101
202Vlad PopUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +2M1554212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
202
Nana AntwiAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1D025451
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
208
Enriko PapaFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +1M101053310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
208
Tudor BăluțăUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1M81053170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
208S. KallakuSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM445321
208
F. IlieCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +3D0153132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
212
Denis HaruțVoluntariVoluntari +3D7152120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
212
Marinos TzionisUTA AradUTA AradM425210
212R. PopescuArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +2F415250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
212
Valentin ȚicuFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +2D3652161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
212Bogdan ȚîruFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1D225291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
212
A. PadulaUTA AradUTA Arad +1D1052121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
218
Daniel ArmstrongDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF121851110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 6 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 6 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
218
Mattias KäitRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM6751101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
218
Léo BolgadoRapid BucureștiRapid București +1D425171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
218Jakub HromadaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM2051141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
218L. MihaiUTA AradUTA Arad +3M115190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
218
Răzvan SavaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1G005140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
218
T. SetoArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +2M0251100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
225
C. BudescuGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +5M252450141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 5 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
225
Virgiliu PostolachiUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +2F2055050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
225
S. HarrisonUTA AradUTA Arad +1F835040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 7 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
225M. CapatinaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1M6350221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
225
R. PatricheDinamo BucureștiDinamo București +1D5150201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
225A. DraguUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +2D3450130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
225
R. OaidaUTA AradUTA Arad +3M3550181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
225
D. MafteiFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1D155030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
225
Juraj BadeljUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaD115082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
225
Alexandru PanteaFCSBFCSBD0550181
235
PatrickOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF1024961
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 6 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
235S. BanaOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1M654961
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
235
Ovidiu PerianuCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +4M4149110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
235
Michael PavlovićFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD124950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
235
Nikita StoinovDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD104970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
240P. TachtsidisCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM954890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
240
Denil MaldonadoUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaD614870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
240
AndrezinhoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM544840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
240A. BaniOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1M4748100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 2 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
240Yanis PirvuArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF424840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
240Cătălin VulturarRapid BucureștiRapid București +1M2048121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
246
C. SăpunaruRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiD6447250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
246Jaly MouaddibFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF344770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
246
M. BălașaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +2D3047242
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
249
Andrei CordeaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +2M311846221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
249I. CojocaruFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF654650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources