
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2004 of 2035 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
198D. BotaCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM001930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
198J. BlagaicArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM021900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
203
Alexandru IonițăRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM11161871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
203D. UbbinkMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM71218160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UTA Arad | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
203M. RăduțVoluntariVoluntariM3318160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
203
Domagoj PavičićDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM131830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
203L. BanuFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM001810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
208Marco DulcaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM6317271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
208Q. BenaDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM111760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
208
C. KyriakouDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM021700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
208J. RodríguezSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM01017241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
208
Jefferson JúniorPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM001740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
208R. NeacsuMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM001730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
214B. ValleRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM641650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
214R. IonPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM431671
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 |
214M. CioiuFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM211630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
214I. NeaguOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM001620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
214S. DusinszkiCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM001610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
214Vasilije ĐurićOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM001610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
220
Mattéo AhlinviFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM711500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
220
R. GuteaVoluntariVoluntariM701510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 5 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
220
Cătălin CarpUTA AradUTA AradM401561
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
220A. GoncearFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM201510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
220J. KurticUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM101520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
220
Vladan BubanjaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM121530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
220B. PazOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM001520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
220C. ChiraOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM011520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
220Hunor BatzulaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM001510
220T. NjikeFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM041580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
230
R. MartinsPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM421441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
230
Dario ČanađijaGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM2114140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
230Gorka LarruceaDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM201440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
230L. De VegaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM121430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
230
Teixeira leoPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM141430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
230Aviel ZargariAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM001430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
230B. DoukansyPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
230D. ParaschivPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM001420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
230M. FrunzaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
230Nicolae PîrvulescuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM001430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
242Enes SaliFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM401330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
242A. BotaUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
242Ș. PacionelUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
242Sérgio RibeiroCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
249B. CasciniVoluntariVoluntariM12312290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
249
Alejandro BranPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM431210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources