
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2002 of 2033 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
191J. KodorRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
202M. DugandzicRapid BucureștiRapid București +2F3147140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 22 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
202D. ZandbergenDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF21710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
202R. JerdeaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1F21710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
202
F. MargiottaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
202
George PușcașDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF11700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
202
Hildeberto PereiraUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
202A. BalanicaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
202A. DragosUTA AradUTA AradF00700
202C. DavordzieSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
202M. IdowuArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
213B. ArabuliUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaF40610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
213E. NsungusiUTA AradUTA AradF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
213Joao PaulinoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
213M. ToutouMetaloglobusMetaloglobusF00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
213P. VucAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtF00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
213Zé TurboOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
219N. KukovecCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF10511
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
219A. AymbetovPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
219A. DemirelPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
219A. VucenovicUTA AradUTA AradF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
219B. BabatiCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF00520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
219G. CharpentierArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
219K. LeidsmanUTA AradUTA AradF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
219Kévin SoniRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
219
Muhammed BadamosiCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
228Marcelo LopesVoluntariVoluntariF8114110
228A. PituUTA AradUTA Arad +2F511440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228
Mateus SantosFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1F544121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
228A. GergelyCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228D. BenzarGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuF01400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228F. BudaGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228I. CernigoiCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228
Jalen BlesaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
228L. NovelliCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
228M. KeitaGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuF00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
228Raul StanciuUTA AradUTA AradF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
239A. PetreAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +2F111321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
239R. JangaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF102330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
239J. TsoumouRapid BucureștiRapid București +1F41310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
239A. MaglicaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF10301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
239
M. MamadouArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF10300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
239D. CiubancanUTA AradUTA AradF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
239D. IliePetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
239Endri CelajMetaloglobusMetaloglobusF00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
239M. TănasăPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica Iași +1F00320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
239R. PetculescuVoluntariVoluntariF01300
239S. PlazaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
239V. SerebeCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources