
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania229
- Portugal31
- France29
- Brazil25
- Croatia25
- Hungary15
- Spain11
- Moldova9
- Bulgaria8
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Italy7
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Ghana5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Cape Verde4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2037 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
145
Guilherme GaruttiArgeș Pitești· 32yArgeș PiteștiD3232412016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
145
Eddy GnahoréFCSB· 32yFCSBM325592906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
153
Dino MikanovićUniversitatea Cluj· 32yUniversitatea ClujD322341906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
153G. Uche GoodladCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM–2011106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
153
Alexandru MusiDinamo București· 22yDinamo BucureștiM22136981416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 |
153
Ionuț VînăFarul Constanta· 31yFarul ConstantaM311581082216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 7 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
157
O. MendyUniversitatea Cluj· 25yUniversitatea ClujM257324706.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
157W. L. OuedraogoRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiD–019206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
157Adrian MaziluDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF–8336506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
157
D. GraovacRapid București· 33yRapid BucureștiD3324392306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
157
Ebenezer AnnanRapid București· 24yRapid BucureștiD24005006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
162
CamoraCFR 1907 Cluj· 39yCFR 1907 ClujD396121012916.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
162Luca BăsceanuUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM–3344606.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
162
D. NistorUniversitatea Cluj· 38yUniversitatea ClujM3845421152906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 14 | 10 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 11 | 7 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 8 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
167
Vladan BubanjaRapid București· 27yRapid BucureștiM271215306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
167Hunor BatzulaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM–0015106.70
167Dylan BatubinsikaFCSB· 30yFCSBD30008106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
167
Răzvan SavaUniversitatea Craiova· 24yUniversitatea CraiovaG240051406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
167
Dominick ZatorOțelul Galați· 32yOțelul GalațiD32105006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
173
Ion GheorgheVoluntari· 27yVoluntariM271320562416.69
173
R. SilaghiSepsi OSK· 24ySepsi OSKM241363506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
173
Christopher BraunCFR 1907 Cluj· 35yCFR 1907 ClujD354121013216.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
173
Charles PetroFC Botoșani· 25yFC BotoșaniM251181906.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
173
Denis HrezdacCorvinul Hunedoara· 25yCorvinul HunedoaraM251062706.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
179
B. J. BayeyeFC Botoșani· 26yFC BotoșaniD260012306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
179
Teodor LunguOțelul Galați· 31yOțelul GalațiM3110271106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
179
Valentin ȚicuFarul Constanta· 26yFarul ConstantaD2636521616.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
179
Zoran MitrovFC Botoșani· 24yFC BotoșaniM241412951706.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 7 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 5 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
179Joao PaulinoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF–006106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
179
Milen ZhelevOțelul Galați· 34yOțelul GalațiD3413922006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
187S. BouzamouchaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD–0012006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
187R. CimpeanSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM–0011106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
187
Alexandru PopDinamo București· 26yDinamo BucureștiF26215115716.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 11 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 5 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
187V. KunCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM–0025406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
187C. B. DoumbiaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM–006006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
192Andres ȘfaițCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM–0336606.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
192
Iulian CristeaUniversitatea Cluj· 32yUniversitatea ClujD3294902436.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
192M. KovtalyukFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF–6034306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
192R. JerdeaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF–217106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
196
R. EspinosaCorvinul Hunedoara· 28yCorvinul HunedoaraF2810134106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 9 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
196
Eddy SylvestreFarul Constanta· 27yFarul ConstantaF270110006.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
196A. GaritaFCSBFCSBF–1528616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
196
Renato PantalonCFR 1907 Cluj· 29yCFR 1907 ClujD29009106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
196
Denis CiobotariuRapid București· 28yRapid BucureștiD281231002006.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources