
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2000 of 2031 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
148
Lucas MasoeroUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD7165151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
148
Tobias ChristensenRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM496570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
148
D. CodreaUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM3065120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
148Tidiane KeitaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1M2365141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
155
Dmytro PospyelovUTA AradUTA Arad +1D15264142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 8 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 7 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
155
Kennedy BoatengDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD7264140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 5 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
155
Patricio MatricardiFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +3D7264322
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
155
O. PopescuUTA AradUTA Arad +2M3564251
155
Maxime SivisDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD2464102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 2 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
155
Roland NiczulySepsi OSKSepsi OSKG0064141
161
G. IancuFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +3F15563152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 5 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
161
Florin BejanAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1D4163282
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
161
Radu BobocUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +3D4963130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
161
Ș. ȘtefanoviciPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD426330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
161
R. SilaghiSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +1M136340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
166
Andrei MărgineanDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM3262120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
166
Denis HrezdacCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +1M106270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
166
JesúsPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica Iași +1G006210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
169
J. MarchioniPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM526170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
170
Cosmin MateiSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +2M181760201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
170C. CostinDinamo BucureștiDinamo București +1F9560171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
170
Eric Johana OmondiUTA AradUTA AradM71060130
170
Nikola StevanovićUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1D3060113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
170
M. AdăscălițeiPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica Iași +1D0260110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
175
C. DeacCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM354759250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 13 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 6 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 14 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
175
Ricardo MatosArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1F16659112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 6 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 9 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
175
RivaldinhoFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1F1285960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
175
A. JipaGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +1M545910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
179
Enzo LópezFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF1225830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
179
M. RadulescuUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1M645840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
179
G. DavidFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM4358130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
179
Bogdan OtelițăSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD155880
179
N. SamayoaPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD1058131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
179
Rareș IspasPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica Iași +1D1558140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
186
Gabriel DebeljuhOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +2F35657121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 8 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
186
Daniel ParaschivRapid BucureștiRapid București +1F2975740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 11 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
186
Kevin BrobbeyArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +5F29657260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 7 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
186
JairAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1M10105751
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 7 | 7 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
186
Borisav BurmazRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF915740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
186
Andrei DorobanțuUTA AradUTA Arad +1D3157100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
186C. BarbutUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +3F3757140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
186
Josué HomawooDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD1157131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
186A. GolubovicDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiG005760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
195
Ion GheorgheVoluntariVoluntari +2M132056220
195
A. OroianAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1D445670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
197
Denis AlibecFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +3F342355223
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 14 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 9 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
197
Daniel PopaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus +3F331655180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 11 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
197
Alexandru CicâldăuUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM191055112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
197
I. MacalouUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF11145550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources