
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2003 of 2034 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
Lovro CvekVoluntariVoluntariM323270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
150A. CsurosCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM203270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
150E. BodoCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM103251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
150K. DoukoureUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM123230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
155
Marcelo FreitasUTA AradUTA AradM223140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
155Dani IglesiasDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM103130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
157
João PedroUTA AradUTA AradM603050
157C. CasapFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM343080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
157A. BordusanuDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM133020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
157S. Oum GouetPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM103010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
161
Lindon EmërllahuCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM422960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
161Durel AvounouCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM362940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
161L. StancuFCSBFCSBM222910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
161A. IrimiaMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM002950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
165I. FilipUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM5228110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
165R. FilipFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM102830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
165A. CarageaDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM002840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
165Denis TaroiUTA AradUTA AradM002820
169Y. ZakirMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM612730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 6 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
169
Patrick OlsenDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM1027110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
169
Teodor LunguOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM1027110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
172M. AbbeyMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM222660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
172
D. TavaresGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM122660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
172
Ismaël DiomandéPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM102661
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
172R. AkhmatovUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM1026181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
172
B. VeghCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM012660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
177Ante RoguljićUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM1282550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
177Richard OdadaUTA AradUTA AradM112541
177V. KunCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM002540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
180
O. MendyUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM732470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
180
Kevin VargaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM212430
180A. BotoganPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM022431
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
180K. KujabiAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM002420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
185Cristian MerloiVoluntariVoluntariM962380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
185Roger FerreiraCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM5122360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
185S. JebariCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM212310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
185C. IlićDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM022340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
185Danel DongmoPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM002340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
190L. FülöpFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM642280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
190L. LisMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
192I. ToleaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM202160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
192V. JardanOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM002120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
194
Cătălin ItuPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM4320100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
194
J. StanojevUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM242000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
194B. CarvalhoMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM002030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
194R. CristeaUTA AradUTA AradM002000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
194
Valon HamdiuUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM002030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
199L. ParadelaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM311960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
199Francisco JúniorFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM1219262
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources