
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania229
- Portugal31
- France29
- Brazil25
- Croatia25
- Hungary15
- Spain11
- Moldova9
- Bulgaria8
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Italy7
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Ghana5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Cape Verde4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2037 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97
Hervin OngendaFC Botoșani· 31yFC BotoșaniF311518732316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 7 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
97
D. SirbuFarul Constanta· 23yFarul ConstantaD2304881706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
97
Rober SierraArgeș Pitești· 30yArgeș PiteștiM300043406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
104
C. Dur-BozoancaOțelul Galați· 28yOțelul GalațiG280074406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
104
Flavius IacobCorvinul Hunedoara· 26yCorvinul HunedoaraD262043506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
104
PatrickOțelul Galați· 32yOțelul GalațiF3210249616.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 6 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
104
Răzvan OneaRapid București· 28yRapid BucureștiD2857822506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
104
Omar El SawyUTA Arad· 22yUTA AradM228665516.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
109T. NjikeFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM–0415806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
109M. JurharVoluntariVoluntariG–0014106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
109
R. MartinsPetrolul Ploiești· 28yPetrolul PloieștiM284214416.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 |
109
Raul OpruțDinamo București· 28yDinamo BucureștiD281051053626.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 5 | 2 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
109
D. IrimiaDinamo București· 20yDinamo BucureștiD202136806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
109
Samuel TelesUniversitatea Craiova· 29yUniversitatea CraiovaM291031092126.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
115
Octavian VâlceanuCFR 1907 Cluj· 30yCFR 1907 ClujG300029806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
115
Cristian GaneaFarul Constanta· 34yFarul ConstantaD34391021216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
115Márcio RosaUTA AradUTA AradG–008006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
115
Antoni IvanovUTA Arad· 31yUTA AradM3152673326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
119
Dimitri OberlinSepsi OSK· 29ySepsi OSKF298338306.80
119R. MarinceanFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF–209006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
119A. GoncearFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM–2015106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
122R. PadurariuFCSBFCSBD–0114506.79
122
David MateiUniversitatea Craiova· 20yUniversitatea CraiovaM202440706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
122
Gustavo CascardoSepsi OSK· 29ySepsi OSKD290112106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
125
Lorenzo BilibocCFR 1907 Cluj· 20yCFR 1907 ClujF209243106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
125
Simão RochaCFR 1907 Cluj· 25yCFR 1907 ClujD251638806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
125Gabriel GamaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM–107006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
128
Ion CărărușCorvinul Hunedoara· 30yCorvinul HunedoaraM302012316.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.77 |
128
F. IlieCorvinul Hunedoara· 34yCorvinul HunedoaraD3401531326.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
128
Lovro CvekVoluntari· 31yVoluntariM313232706.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
128
Friday AdamsUniversitatea Cluj· 23yUniversitatea ClujM231379636.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
128Szabolcs NyitraCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM–106106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
133
João Paulo FernandesOțelul Galați· 28yOțelul GalațiM285346506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
133
Lóránd PászkaCsikszereda· 30yCsikszeredaD302741806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
133Nicolae PîrvulescuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM–0014306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
133
Setigui KaramokoSepsi OSK· 27ySepsi OSKD270013316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
133N. HerasSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF–1113106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
138D. BordunOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM–5135506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
138A. StoianFCSBFCSBF–6142106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
138adam czekusCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF–2111206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
138Cristian MerloiVoluntariVoluntariM–9623806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
138
Oluwatobiloba AlagbeArgeș Pitești· 26yArgeș PiteștiD260011106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
138
Claudiu PetrilaRapid București· 26yRapid BucureștiM2637361072016.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 6 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 8 | 11 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
138M. HayatuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraF–108006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
145
Marius ComanUTA Arad· 30yUTA AradF30164781226.74
145
Alexandru ChipciuUniversitatea Cluj· 37yUniversitatea ClujM3712131165426.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
145
G. ChristopoulosOțelul Galați· 26yOțelul GalațiD260011206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
145
Joyskim DawaFCSB· 30yFCSBD30134843046.74
145
Leard SadriuArgeș Pitești· 25yArgeș PiteștiD2520431306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
145
D. AlomerovicUTA Arad· 29yUTA AradD292341526.74
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources