
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2000 of 2031 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101A. MurgiaUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1M7476112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 |
101
Andrei GheorghițăUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +2F657682
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 3 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
101
Alexandru MateiuPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1M2376191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
104
Adnan AganovićUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1M151675250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
104
Cristian ManeaRapid BucureștiRapid București +1D111475170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
104
Mihai LixandruFCSBFCSB +2M8575201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 4 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 1 |
107
Karlo MuharFCSBFCSB +1M18874240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 3 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
107
C. Dur-BozoancaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiG007440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
109
Marius ȘtefănescuUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +2F321873360
109
Alexandru CrețuUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM18973304
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
109
Hervin OngendaFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +1F151873231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 7 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
109
Frédéric MacielOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF13137371
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 7 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
109
C. AfalnaUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1F7373120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
109
C. BiceanuAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtM007340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
115
Alexandru MitrițăUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM352172190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 16 | 13 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 19 | 8 | 37 | 11 | 0 |
115
Jayson PapeauUTA AradUTA Arad +2M10972130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 5 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
115L. HouriUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM71072171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
115
Andres DumitrescuPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1D4972241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
115
Carlos MoraUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF2107260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
120
Ianis StoicaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +2F30671110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 13 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
120
AldairFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM4071101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 3 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
120
Jonathan CisséUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1D3071121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
120V. MogosUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1D117170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
124
Alexandru PașcanuRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiD9170141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
124
Gustavo MarinsFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD1070130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
124
Kader KeïtaRapid BucureștiRapid București +1M1270150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
124
David LazarSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +5G0070100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
124
Giannis AnestisFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniG007050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
129
Sebastian MailatFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +2M441169120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 13 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
129
Adrian PăunCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF132069110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
131
Mamadou ThiamUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1F2396890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 9 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
131
Vladislav BlănuțăUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1F2176871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 8 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 12 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
131Adel BettaiebArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +2F1536870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 11 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
131
Alexandru ȚigănașuFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD2668351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131Marian HujaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +1D2268230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
131
Siyabonga NgezanaFCSBFCSBD1268141
137
Valentin CostacheUTA AradUTA Arad +2F221767201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 9 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
137
Alexandru CîmpanuFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +3M191067131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
137
Andrei ArteanUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +3M9567241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
137
Antoni IvanovUTA AradUTA Arad +5M5267332
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
137
Florent PouloloUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1D206740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
137
Răzvan TrifCsikszeredaCsikszereda +4D2667130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
137
Edvinas GertmonasUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujG006770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
137
Paul AntocheUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1D0267141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
145
Florin TănaseFCSBFCSBF632166281
145
Branislav NiňajSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD2366322
145
Eduard PapCsikszeredaCsikszereda +2G0066170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
148
Jovo LukićUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +1F24565110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 15 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
148
Florin PureceUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +4M121265160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 4 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
148
O. El SawyUTA AradUTA Arad +3M866551
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources