
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2003 of 2034 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
S. BanaOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1M654961
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
101
Ovidiu PerianuCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +4M4149110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
103P. TachtsidisCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM954890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
103
AndrezinhoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM544840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
103A. BaniOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1M4748100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 2 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
103
Cătălin VulturarRapid BucureștiRapid București +1M2048121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
107
Andrei CordeaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +2M311846221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
107
João Paulo FernandesOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1M534650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
107
M. DanciuUTA AradUTA Arad +1M214630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
110
Alexandru AlbuUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +2M15645201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
110
Alberto SoroDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM784560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
110
D. AndreiSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +1M444510
110
I. CoadaUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM104581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
114
W. BaetenFCSBFCSB +1M191044220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 6 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
114
Isnik AlimiSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM10544100
114Luca BăsceanuUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova +1M334460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
114M. TomaFCSBFCSBM034440
118
Rober SierraArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM004340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
119I. RadescuArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1M244260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
119N. RoșuOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +2M0042131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
121
David MateiUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM244070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
121
Szilárd VereșCsikszeredaCsikszereda +1M1140160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
123
R. DeaconuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +4M16203970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
123
Vlad AchimFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 Craiova +1M3139150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
125
N. I. PaunSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM7338323
125D. BarbuUTA AradUTA Arad +1M313810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
125X. EmmersArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1M213840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
128
Malcom EdjoumaFCSBFCSB +1M17837162
128S. PanoiuFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +2M423730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
128
Luka GojkovićUTA AradUTA Arad +1M133731
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
128A. LópezUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +4M0137121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dunărea Călărași | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
132
Anderson CearáCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM573670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 5 | 7 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
132Andres ȘfaițCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM033660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
134
Pedro NunoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM793560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
134D. BordunOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM513550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
134D. IancuAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1M423580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
134D. NedelcuFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1M3135150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
134Patrick DulceaArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1M353540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
134M. NeskovicSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM213540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
140
M. DrammehUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM823460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
140Albert StahlCsikszeredaCsikszereda +3M453470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
140
Damia SabaterMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM143460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
140
Takuto OshimaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaM123460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
140
Ljuban CrepuljaVoluntariVoluntari +2M0134151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Astra Giurgiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
145
Yassine BahassaFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM7123390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 2 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
145M. BratuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +1M323330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
145Diogo RamalhoFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM103380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 |
145
JatobáPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM133330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
145Nicolas PopescuFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1M013360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
150
Olimpiu MoruțanRapid BucureștiRapid București +1M122332100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 8 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources