
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2002 of 2033 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100Marko GjorgjievskiCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +1F212730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
102E. FernandesMetaloglobusMetaloglobus +3F632630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
103D. ZsoriUTA AradUTA AradF422551
103T. JamborRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF122510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
105A. SaidUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1F422370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
105J. IbrahimFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaF312320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
107A. StanOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +2F112220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
108M. RondónSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +1F1542190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sepsi OSK | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
108G. CooperUTA AradUTA Arad +1F822181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 |
108A. MiranyanUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF302110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
108J. KaprofFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF212171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
108C. SimaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF112140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
108D. YusovUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaF102100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
114S. VisicMetaloglobusMetaloglobusF312000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
114G. CîrjanOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF102040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
114L. AndronacheOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1F102020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
117A. CompagnoFCSBFCSB +1F36219191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 4 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
117M. CojocaruOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF001910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
119Paulo Rafael Pereira AraujoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF611820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
119R. OfosuUTA AradUTA Arad +2F561820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
119F. AnselmoUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF301820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
119K. FataiOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1F321820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
119M. LupuUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaF011810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
124
Emmanuel YeboahCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +1F6417131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
124A. BerishaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF401730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
124J. DolnyCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF211710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
124V. PinsonFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF111790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
124I. TarbaDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF021710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
129I. EzekielUTA AradUTA AradF221631
129
Alisson SafiraUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF131651
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 1 |
129A. HofmanOțelul GalațiOțelul Galați +1F011620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
132Caio FerreiraArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF321510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
132D. TescanGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +2F231530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
132
Florian KamberiPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiF211511
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
132Luka JuričićCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF201520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
132Anes RuševićOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF101510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
132K. DoumtsiosPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF101500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
132P. NeaguUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1F101510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
132I. RaducanPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
140
Jefté BetancorCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +2F2861441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
140
V. DamascanSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +1F1311480
140M. BabicVoluntariVoluntari +1F401440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
140
A. BaroanRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF201410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
140Ángel GillardCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraF111410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
140
Islam SlimaniCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF121400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
140M. IlicicFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF111400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
140A. DumitruFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +1F001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
140A. MalleOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF011410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
140C. BucuroiuAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtF001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
140K. N'GomaFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +1F001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources