
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2004 of 2035 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
970
Gustavo CascardoSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD011210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
970H. ManzalaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970
H. SackoCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF01010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970H. SaghiriPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
970Hugo VieiraFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaF10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970Hunor BatzulaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM001510
970I. CărăușuFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
970I. FetaiDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
970I. MitranUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova—00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970I. RaducanPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
970I. RosuDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM02710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
970I. ȘtefanFC ClinceniFC Clinceni—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970I. TarbaDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF021710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
970I. ZanfirFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM10210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
970Idrisa SambúGAZ Metan MediasGAZ Metan MediasF11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970Ionel Alin TechereșUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD00110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
970
Iva GelashviliCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
970J. De JongheArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiD01010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970J. DolnyCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF211710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
970
J. RassoulUTA AradUTA AradD001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
970J. TomasevicOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
970J. TsoumouRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF41310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
970
Jalen BlesaUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
970
James Léa SilikiGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
970
Jasper van der WerffUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD011210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
970
Jérôme OnguénéPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
970
JesúsPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiG006210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
970Joao PaulinoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
970
Josemi CastañedaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970
K. BrucicCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970K. LaukžemisUTA AradUTA AradF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970K. LeidsmanUTA AradUTA AradF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
970K. N'GomaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
970K. WiktorskiGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuD01010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dunărea Călărași | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970Kévin SoniRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
970L. BanuFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM001810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
970L. ChacanaPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970L. LisMetaloglobusMetaloglobusM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
970L. PallUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF00110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
970L. PellegriniFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD011610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
970L. StancuFCSBFCSBM222910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
970L. VlasceanuUTA AradUTA AradD112610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
970Lóránt KovácsSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
970
Lorenzo BilibocCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF924310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
970
Luka ZahovićCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujF101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
970M. Al GhoulFC ClinceniFC ClinceniM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources