
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania229
- Portugal31
- France29
- Brazil25
- Croatia25
- Hungary15
- Spain11
- Moldova9
- Bulgaria8
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Italy7
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Congo DR5
- Ghana5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Cape Verde4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2037 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Tudor BăluțăUniversitatea Craiova· 27yUniversitatea CraiovaM27810531707.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
51
Anton KrešićCFR 1907 Cluj· 30yCFR 1907 ClujD301438607.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
53
Pedro NunoOțelul Galați· 31yOțelul GalațiM317935607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
53
Andrei DumiterFC Botoșani· 27yFC BotoșaniF27268831607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 7 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 7 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
53
Andrei DorobanțuUTA Arad· 22yUTA AradD2231571007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
53
M. DiarraFC Botoșani· 28yFC BotoșaniD280010407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
57
Alexandru PașcanuRapid București· 28yRapid BucureștiD2892711417.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7.00 |
57
Steven NsimbaUniversitatea Craiova· 30yUniversitatea CraiovaF3014342807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
59
E. RadaslavescuFarul Constanta· 22yFarul ConstantaM221511107606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
59
Nicolae PăunSepsi OSK· 27ySepsi OSKM2774383236.99
59
R. MoldoveanuArgeș Pitești· 27yArgeș PiteștiF2710540816.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
62
Teixeira leoPetrolul Ploiești· 27yPetrolul PloieștiM271414306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
62
Giannis AnestisFC Botoșani· 35yFC BotoșaniG350070506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
62M. BratuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM–3233306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
65
João LameiraUniversitatea Craiova· 27yUniversitatea CraiovaM2773962206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
65M. EtimUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF–6235316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
67
Gustavo MarinsFarul Constanta· 24yFarul ConstantaD2410701306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
67
Rafael BritoOțelul Galați· 24yOțelul GalațiM24106006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
69
Aymen BoutoutaouFCSB· 25yFCSBF252010106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
70
Peter OuanehUTA Arad· 28yUTA AradD280011206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
71
Paul IacobOțelul Galați· 30yOțelul GalațiM3096943246.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 2 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
71
Ovidiu PerianuCFR 1907 Cluj· 24yCFR 1907 ClujM2441491106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
71
Mario TudoseArgeș Pitești· 21yArgeș PiteștiD210243506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
71C. SimaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF–1121406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
75
Andrei MironFC Botoșani· 32yFC BotoșaniD32351073336.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
I. MacalouUniversitatea Cluj· 27yUniversitatea ClujF27111455506.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Márton EppelCsikszereda· 34yCsikszeredaF3416045206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 11 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Nikita StoinovDinamo București· 21yDinamo BucureștiD211049706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
F. StojilkovicRapid București· 26yRapid BucureștiF264112306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Sergiu HancaPetrolul Ploiești· 34yPetrolul PloieștiM3437961716.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Mamoudou KaramokoDinamo București· 27yDinamo BucureștiF277336406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 5 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Valentin CrețuFCSB· 37yFCSBD37112933416.90
75D. PintoDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM–208106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
75
Florin TănaseFCSB· 31yFCSBF316321662816.90
85
Andrej FábryCorvinul Hunedoara· 29yCorvinul HunedoaraM29111594706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 7 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
85Sérgio RibeiroCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM–0013306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
87
Octavian PopescuFCSB· 23yFCSBF232422813416.88
88
Sota MinoUTA Arad· 32yUTA AradM32331074526.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.87 |
88
D. AndreiSepsi OSK· 23ySepsi OSKM234445106.87
88
M. DrammehUniversitatea Cluj· 27yUniversitatea ClujM278234606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
88
Cătălin CăbuzArgeș Pitești· 30yArgeș PiteștiG3002108806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
88
Marian AioaniRapid București· 27yRapid BucureștiG2702951606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
93
J. CisottiFCSB· 33yFCSBM3320131142006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 9 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 4 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
94
Paul PappPetrolul Ploiești· 36yPetrolul PloieștiD36911105836.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
94
Cătălin VulturarRapid București· 22yRapid BucureștiM2220481216.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
94
Miguel SilvaOțelul Galați· 30yOțelul GalațiD3035831406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
97Alexandru NeacșaCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraD–0014306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
97
Yanis PirvuArgeș Pitești· 19yArgeș PiteștiF194248406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
97
AndrezinhoOțelul Galați· 29yOțelul GalațiM295448406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
97
S. LefterUniversitatea Cluj· 21yUniversitatea ClujG210026106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources