
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2002 of 2033 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
781D. PopsaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD00810
781Denis YanakovUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781Dylan BatubinsikaFCSBFCSBD00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781E. Toth-PalCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM01820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
781
Elvis ManuUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781F. OlingaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF00801
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
781
GregoUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaD00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781J. KodorRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781Márcio RosaUTA AradUTA AradG00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781Marco BorgninoFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaM01800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781
Matthias VerrethDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
813M. DugandzicRapid BucureștiRapid București +2F3147140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Botoșani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid București | 22 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813
N. BoatengPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1M517100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
813D. ZandbergenDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF21710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813Márk TamásSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD21751
813R. JerdeaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul Ploiești +1F21710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813B. MarianPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
813
F. MargiottaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
813Gabriel GamaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
813
George PușcașDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF11700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
813
Hildeberto PereiraUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujF10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
813
László KleinheislerCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
813R. GrigoreDinamo BucureștiDinamo București +1D11790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
813A. BalanicaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
813A. DragosUTA AradUTA AradF00700
813A. KabashiCsikszeredaCsikszeredaD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813A. NalicCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813B. NikolovFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1M01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
813
BaianoPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
813C. DavordzieSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
813Cătălin StratonArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiG00760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
813D. BenavidesDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
813D. MoldovanSepsi OSKSepsi OSK +1G00730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
813FabinhoFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
813G. GheorgheArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1M00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
813I. RosuDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM02710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813M. IdowuArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
813M. RusUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813Pedro JustinianoPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
813
Rosario LatouchentOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
843B. ArabuliUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaF40610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
843
Rafael BritoOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM10600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
843Szabolcs NyitraCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
843Adriano ManoleArgeș PiteștiArgeș PiteștiM00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
843C. B. DoumbiaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
843D. TomaVoluntariVoluntari +1M046121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
843E. NsungusiUTA AradUTA AradF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
843
Ervin OmićCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM01610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources