
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2002 of 2033 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
724T. CălinGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
724V. MutiuAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
724VitóGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
724W. LoeperCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
756V. MorarUTA AradUTA Arad +3F1729180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GAZ Metan Medias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
756L. DroppaVoluntariVoluntari +1M539190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | GAZ Metan Medias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756
A. BoupendzaRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF30920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
756Mario IonițăPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM21910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756R. MarinceanFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF20900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
756B. CmiljanicSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF10920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
756O. El KaddouriCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujM10940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
756S. AsamoahFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM149130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
756A. GreabGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +1G00960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756A. StanicaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756C. BenaventeGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuM01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756C. LicsandruDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756DuduPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM01900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756E. BlojCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM01930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
756H. MoussakiPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756J. TomasevicOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756
LuanOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM01920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
756M. DrăghiceanuSepsi OSKSepsi OSKM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756
Marcus CocoCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756N. Akosah-BempahPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF02910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756R. LekiatasFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaD00940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
756Rareș LeescuPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
756
Renato PantalonCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756S. IssahAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1D00941
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
756W. L. OuedraogoRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiD01920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
781D. PopadiucUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj +2M1668170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Politehnica Iași | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781A. GaritaFCSBFCSB +1F152861
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781
Simon ElisorUniversitatea CraiovaUniversitatea CraiovaF90810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781P. PetrescuAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt +1M5118150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
781C. DumitruGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +1F42871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Argeș Pitești | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781D. PintoDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiM20810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781G. TeixeiraPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiF20800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781E. BakosCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781G. DragomirFC BotoșaniFC Botoșani +1M10800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
781H. SaghiriPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781
Lindsay RoseSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD10820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
781M. HayatuCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraF10800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781A. BurceaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781
A. HorvathCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
781A. PandeleFCSBFCSBM00800
781
A. SzaboCsikszeredaCsikszeredaD00830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
781B. HadzicMetaloglobusMetaloglobusF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781C. ȚîrăDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF00830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
781D. AnkeyeRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources