
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania197
- Portugal28
- France26
- Brazil21
- Croatia20
- Hungary11
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Italy7
- Kosovo7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Benin2
- Congo2
- England2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2002 of 2033 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1030 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
636D. AtanaskoskiPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
636D. BabunskiSepsi OSKSepsi OSKF011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
636D. HazrollajRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
636D. SanduOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
636
Eric BicfalviOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiF021320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
636G. DahanUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaF011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
636
J. FerencziCsikszeredaCsikszeredaD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
636
M. AnghaOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD001350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
636
S. KaramokoSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD001331
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
636Ș. PacionelUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
636Sérgio RibeiroCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
664B. CasciniVoluntariVoluntari +2M12312290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Clinceni | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
664B. OmraniCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj +3F101212170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
664
Alejandro BranPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiM431210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
664R. BouhennaPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica Iași +2D4212132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
664B. MalulaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD301210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
664C. PondeUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaM301210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
664
D. N'LunduluPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiF301240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
664
Ion CărărușCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara +1M201231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
664J. A. KadiriUTA AradUTA AradF201201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
664R. RotundUnirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia +1M201200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
664A. CoubisUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD111200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
664
B. ChorbadzhiyskiAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtD111230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
664B. de NooijerGloria BuzăuGloria Buzău +2D181270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viitorul Constanța | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
664GustavinhoCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF101220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
664I. PanțîruFCSBFCSBD111240
664J. DroleFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniF101221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
664
Radu CrişanVoluntariVoluntariD101250
664AllanzinhoPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiM011200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
664
B. J. BayeyeFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD001230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
664B. SzaboCsikszeredaCsikszeredaM011230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
664F. TchassemArgeș PiteștiArgeș Pitești +1F001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
664G. ButaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta +1D001230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
664G. GhimfusMetaloglobusMetaloglobus +1M001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
664
Gustavo CascardoSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD011210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
664
Jasper van der WerffUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD011210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
664
Kevin KabranPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiF011200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
664M. UmarPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD001230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
664S. BouzamouchaFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
664Z. NagyCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF011210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
696R. SigurjonssonVoluntariVoluntari +1M14311100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
696
F. StojilkovicRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiF411120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
696adam czekusCsikszeredaCsikszeredaF211120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
696G. Uche GoodladCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraM201110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
696A. BlidarFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaM101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources