
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- France26
- Portugal26
- Brazil23
- Croatia20
- Hungary15
- Moldova9
- Spain9
- Kosovo8
- Argentina7
- Cameroon7
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Serbia7
- Bulgaria6
- Nigeria6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Ghana5
- Italy5
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- Slovakia5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Belgium4
- Congo DR4
- North Macedonia4
- Benin3
- Cape Verde3
- Cyprus3
- Japan3
- Algeria2
- Armenia2
- Austria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Denmark2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Israel2
- Kenya2
- Martinique2
- Montenegro2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Slovenia2
- Togo2
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Madagascar1
- Malawi1
- Mali1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1048 of 1079 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 1023 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Daniel ArmstrongDinamo București· 29yDinamo BucureștiF291218511107.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 6 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 6 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.70 |
2
Simon ElisorUniversitatea Craiova· 27yUniversitatea CraiovaF27908107.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.62 |
3
Alberto SoroDinamo București· 27yDinamo BucureștiM277845607.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.58 |
4
Martín PascualDinamo București· 27yDinamo BucureștiD275013507.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 5 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 7.57 |
4
Vladimir ScreciuUniversitatea Craiova· 26yUniversitatea CraiovaD26311011307.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 |
6
Oleksandr RomanchukUniversitatea Craiova· 26yUniversitatea CraiovaD266040907.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 |
7
Ș. BaiaramUniversitatea Craiova· 23yUniversitatea CraiovaM2327141091207.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 11 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
8
Carlos MoraUniversitatea Craiova· 25yUniversitatea CraiovaF2521072607.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
9
Andrei MărgineanDinamo București· 25yDinamo BucureștiM2532621207.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.33 |
9
Risto RadunovićFCSB· 34yFCSBD34315992507.33
11
O. BicUniversitatea Cluj· 32yUniversitatea ClujM32561112217.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.31 |
12
Alaa BellaarouchDinamo București· 24yDinamo BucureștiG240114307.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
12
Lukáš ZimaPetrolul Ploiești· 32yPetrolul PloieștiG320077907.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
12
Alexandru CicâldăuUniversitatea Craiova· 29yUniversitatea CraiovaM298755727.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
12
Nikola StevanovićUniversitatea Craiova· 28yUniversitatea CraiovaD2830601137.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
16
André DuarteFCSB· 29yFCSBD290022217.28
17
Jovo LukićUniversitatea Cluj· 27yUniversitatea ClujF27245651107.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 15 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
18
Olimpiu MoruțanRapid București· 27yRapid BucureștiM2731033307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
18
Laurenţiu PopescuUniversitatea Craiova· 29yUniversitatea CraiovaG2900971207.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
20
David LazarSepsi OSK· 35ySepsi OSKG350070507.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
20L. De VegaFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniM–1214307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
20
Assad Al HamlawiUniversitatea Craiova· 26yUniversitatea CraiovaF2614239307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
23
Cătălin CîrjanDinamo București· 23yDinamo BucureștiM231881042017.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo București | 7 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 7 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.22 |
23
Karlo MuharFCSB· 30yFCSBM30137721907.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 3 | 38 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 |
25
Andrei CordeaCFR 1907 Cluj· 27yCFR 1907 ClujF2716846617.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
26
Alexandru DobreRapid București· 28yRapid BucureștiF2826178807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 7 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 13 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 6 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
27
Aly AbeidCFR 1907 Cluj· 28yCFR 1907 ClujD280479917.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
28
Mattéo AhlinviFarul Constanta· 27yFarul ConstantaM277115007.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
28
Nicușor BancuUniversitatea Craiova· 34yUniversitatea CraiovaD344191132527.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 9 | 36 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
30
Alejandro BranPetrolul Ploiești· 25yPetrolul PloieștiM254312107.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
31
Lars KramerRapid București· 27yRapid BucureștiD2721451107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
31
Alin RomanUTA Arad· 32yUTA AradM3220321171817.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 10 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 4 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | UTA Arad | 6 | 13 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
31
Eduard PapCsikszereda· 32yCsikszeredaG320066807.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
34
Anzor MekvabishviliUniversitatea Craiova· 25yUniversitatea CraiovaM2569851107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 7 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
35
Ștefan TârnovanuFCSB· 26yFCSBG2600108717.11
36
Sebastian MailatFC Botoșani· 28yFC BotoșaniF2823868407.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Botoșani | 13 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Botoșani | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
37
R. GuteaVoluntari· 21yVoluntariM217014107.08
37D. ZandbergenDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiF–217107.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
39
R. MunteanuFarul Constanta· 20yFarul ConstantaG200126107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
39
Matthias VerrethDinamo București· 28yDinamo BucureștiM28008007.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
39I. DoicaruFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaF–4138307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
42A. ManolacheCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraD–1113207.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
42
Andrei CiobanuOțelul Galați· 28yOțelul GalațiM284588417.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7.06 |
42
Stefan DražićCFR 1907 Cluj· 34yCFR 1907 ClujF347113107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
45
Daniel BîrligeaFCSB· 26yFCSBF264011971517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 14 | 6 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 14 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 7 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
46
Constantin GrameniRapid București· 24yRapid BucureștiM241081081707.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 3 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid București | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
46
Dorin CodreaUniversitatea Cluj· 29yUniversitatea ClujM2930651207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 |
46
Mihajlo IvančevićCorvinul Hunedoara· 27yCorvinul HunedoaraD271010207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
49C. SanduCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraG–0013007.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
49B. MalulaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD–3012107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources