Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Primeira Liga

Champions: FC Porto

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Sporting CP34892.6224+65
2Benfica34742.1825+49
3FC Porto34661.9418+48
4SC Braga34641.8836+28
5Estoril34541.5957-3
6Gil Vicente34471.3838+9
6Arouca34471.3864-17
8Famalicão34421.2429+13
9Vitória de34391.1551-12
10Estrela da34381.1256-18
11Nacional34371.0945-8
11Moreirense34371.0949-12
13Alverca34351.0352-17
13Rio Ave34351.0357-22
15Casa Pia36330.9257-24
16Santa Clara34320.9441-9
17Tondela34270.7955-28
17AVS34270.7967-40
19Torreense200.002-2

Data coverage for Primeira Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources