Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Primeira Liga

Champions: Sporting CP

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1FC Porto34742.1829+45
2Benfica34692.0327+42
3Sporting CP34651.9120+45
4SC Braga34531.5633+20
5Santa Clara34441.2936+8
6Paços de34401.1841-1
6Famalicão34401.1848-8
8Boavista34391.1549-10
9Moreirense34371.0943-6
9Vitória de34371.0944-7
11Tondela34361.0657-21
12Portimonense34341.0041-7
13Gil Vicente34330.9742-9
14Farense34310.9148-17
15Nacional34300.8859-29
16Marítimo34270.7947-20
17Belenenses34250.7435-10
17Rio Ave36250.6945-20
19Arouca252.500+5

Data coverage for Primeira Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources