Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Primeira Liga

Champions: FC Porto

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Torreense221.000-2
2FC Porto34180.5366+48
3Sporting CP34240.7189+65
4Benfica34250.7474+49
5Famalicão34290.8542+13
6SC Braga34361.0664+28
7Gil Vicente34381.1247+9
8Santa Clara34411.2132-9
9Nacional34451.3237-8
10Moreirense34491.4437-12
11Vitória de34511.5039-12
12Alverca34521.5335-17
13Tondela34551.6227-28
14Estrela da34561.6538-18
15Estoril34571.6854-3
15Rio Ave34571.6835-22
15Casa Pia36571.5833-24
18Arouca34641.8847-17
19AVS34671.9727-40

Data coverage for Primeira Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources