Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Primeira Liga

Champions: Sporting CP

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Vizela252.502-3
2Sporting CP34270.7988+61
3Benfica34280.8284+56
4FC Porto34300.8865+35
4SC Braga34300.8855+25
6Santa Clara34320.9436+4
7Vitória de34371.0947+10
8Famalicão34391.1544+5
9Casa Pia34441.2939-5
10Farense34461.3525-21
11Gil Vicente34471.3834-13
12Arouca34491.4435-14
13Moreirense34501.4742-8
13Nacional34501.4732-18
13Estrela da34501.4724-26
16Estoril34531.5648-5
17Rio Ave34551.6239-16
18Boavista34591.7424-35
19AVS36621.7230-32

Data coverage for Primeira Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources