
Primeira Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
- Arouca
- AVS
- Belenenses SAD
- Benfica
- Boavista
- Casa Pia
- Chaves
- Desportivo das Aves
- Estoril
- Estrela da Amadora
- Famalicão
- Farense
- FC Porto
- Feirense
- Gil Vicente
- Marítimo
- Moreirense
- Nacional
- Paços de Ferreira
- Portimonense
- Rio Ave
- Santa Clara
- SC Braga
- Sporting CP
- Tondela
- Torreense
- Vitória de Guimarães
- Vitória de Setúbal
- Vizela
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Portugal377
- Brazil362
- Spain84
- France55
- Argentina30
- Colombia27
- Serbia22
- Angola19
- Croatia19
- Japan17
- Netherlands16
- Côte d'Ivoire15
- Nigeria15
- Cape Verde14
- Uruguay14
- England13
- Ghana13
- Greece12
- Senegal12
- Guinea-Bissau11
- Mexico11
- Morocco11
- Denmark9
- Poland9
- Ecuador8
- Germany8
- Italy8
- Venezuela8
- Algeria7
- Cameroon7
- Congo DR7
- Mali7
- Sweden7
- Switzerland7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Czechia6
- Mozambique6
- Austria5
- Belgium5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Korea Republic5
- Montenegro5
- South Africa5
- Ukraine5
- Curaçao4
- Iran4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Australia3
- Bulgaria3
- Burkina Faso3
- Congo3
- Cyprus3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Luxembourg3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Albania2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Costa Rica2
- Guinea2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Romania2
- Scotland2
- Togo2
- Azerbaijan1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- Chad1
- Comoros1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Iraq1
- Israel1
- Ivory Coast1
- Libya1
- Madagascar1
- Martinique1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- North Macedonia1
- Palestine1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tunisia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2530 of 2551 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 2526 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Matheus UribeFC PortoFC PortoM104110263
100
Nuno MoreiraCasa PiaCasa Pia +1M1011110142
100
Rafa SoaresEstrela da AmadoraEstrela da Amadora +3D212110150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Portimonense | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Famalicão | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Famalicão | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Estrela da Amadora | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
104
João NovaisRio AveRio Ave +1M108109121
105
H. FerreiraPaços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira +1F109108192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 1 |
106
G. SaFamalicãoFamalicãoM1113107250
106
Fábio CardosoFC PortoFC Porto +1D82107323
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FC Porto | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 2 |
106
António SilvaBenficaBenficaD73107200
109
Jovane CabralEstrela da AmadoraEstrela da Amadora +1F218106160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting CP | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Estrela da Amadora | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Estrela da Amadora | 7 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
109
J. HolsgroveEstorilEstoril +1M616106322
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 1 | 7 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
111
A. MarquesEstorilEstorilF27110560
111
CarlinhosPortimonensePortimonense +2M178105310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Vitória de Setúbal | 4 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portimonense | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portimonense | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Portimonense | 10 | 6 | 34 | 11 | 0 |
111
D. BragancaSporting CPSporting CPM148105101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting CP | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sporting CP | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sporting CP | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
111
João CarvalhoEstorilEstoril +1M1318105212
111
L. PossignoloPortimonensePortimonenseD70105272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Portimonense | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Portimonense | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portimonense | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portimonense | 2 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
111
R. BarbosaAVSAVS +2M77105130
111
KikiAVSAVS +2D25105251
118
T. RibeiroVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +2D41104211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Belenenses SAD | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farense | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
118
M. VillanuevaVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +1D21104250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
118
A. OudrhiriRio AveRio Ave +2M12104192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Farense | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rio Ave | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rio Ave | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Estrela da Amadora | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rio Ave | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
121
Iván MarcanoFC PortoFC PortoD182103241
121
PepeFamalicãoFamalicão +2M98103180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Estoril | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Vitória de Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Famalicão | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Famalicão | 5 | 7 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
123
ClaytonRio AveRio Ave +1F347102313
123
Fábio PachecoAVSAVS +2M23102404
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Moreirense | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Moreirense | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Moreirense | 0 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | AVS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
123
FlorentinoBenficaBenficaM24102210
126
Gabriel SilvaSC BragaSC Braga +1F166101100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Santa Clara | 5 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | SC Braga | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
126
Jesús Manuel CoronaFC PortoFC PortoM922101213
126
Gonçalo RodriguesRio AveRio Ave +1M63101121
126
Filipe RelvasVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +1D25101162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portimonense | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Portimonense | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Portimonense | 2 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
126
Gonçalo SilvaFarenseFarense +1D21101121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Belenenses SAD | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farense | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
126
Paulo OliveiraSC BragaSC BragaD22101251
126
André GeraldesCasa PiaCasa Pia +1D01101190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Casa Pia | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
126
MagaVitória de GuimarãesVitória de GuimarãesD05101150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
126
Marco PereiraSanta ClaraSanta ClaraG01101130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Santa Clara | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
135
Y. TavaresBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD +2D41100160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitória de Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Tondela | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Belenenses SAD | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
135
Jhonatan LuizRio AveRio Ave +1G00100110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Moreirense | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rio Ave | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rio Ave | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rio Ave | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
137
AlanVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +1M151699180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Moreirense | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Moreirense | 7 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Moreirense | 5 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
138B. LourencoAVSAVS +3M11598211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Desportivo das Aves | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Estoril | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Boavista | 4 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Boavista | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | AVS | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
138
J. FernandesVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +1D2198261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Tondela | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
140
Guilherme SchettineMoreirenseMoreirense +3F25597122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Vizela | 8 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Moreirense | 5 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Moreirense | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
140
Alfonso TrezzaAroucaAroucaM13597112
140
Heriberto TavaresEstorilEstoril +2F9197140
140
Morlaye SyllaAroucaAroucaM91097160
140
BeniVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +1M1697242
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Casa Pia | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Casa Pia | 0 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Casa Pia | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória de Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vitória de Guimarães | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
145
EvanilsonFC PortoFC PortoF371296101
145
Gaizka LarrazabalCasa PiaCasa PiaM9896191
145
Marco MatiasFarenseFarense +2F689690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Belenenses SAD | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farense | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farense | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
145
Eduardo QuaresmaSporting CPSporting CP +1D5396100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Tondela | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sporting CP | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
145
T. AraujoBenficaBenfica +1D4696140
150
J. MendesVitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães +2M13695142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tondela | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Chaves | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória de Guimarães | 7 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória de Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources