
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
239
Fredrik UlvestadPogoń Szczecin· 34yPogoń SzczecinM34179951616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
252
Mateusz GrzybekZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD30971132216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
252
Otar KakabadzeCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówM3111111202926.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
252
K. PoprawaŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławD280032726.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 |
252
M. LuisWarta Poznań· 27yWarta PoznańM277276606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
252
K. ForencKorona Kielce· 34yKorona KielceG340025206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Tomáš PekhartLegia Warsaw· 37yLegia WarsawF37282791406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
R. GigerWisła Kraków· 29yWisła KrakówD290111106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
252
M. KucharczykLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawM359538506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
Robert GumnyLech Poznań· 28yLech PoznańD2832271406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
261
Giannis PapanikolaouWidzew Łódź· 27yWidzew ŁódźM2775802736.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.45 |
261
Łukasz SekulskiWisła Płock· 36yWisła PłockF36346871216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 13 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
261
Afonso SousaLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM26178721006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 13 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
261
Fábio NunesWidzew Łódź· 34yWidzew ŁódźD342553906.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
261
E. PrekopGórnik Zabrze· 29yGórnik ZabrzeF292013206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
261
M. FassbenderKorona Kielce· 28yKorona KielceF286141406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
261P. LenarcikMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaG–0010006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
261
T. YouanWisła Kraków· 27yWisła KrakówF271010106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
261H. ArreiolLegia WarsawLegia WarsawM–0012006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
261J. JimenezWisła PłockWisła PłockF–1215106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
261
Mihai PopaMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinG26005006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
272
M. SkrzypczakLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańD26721131616.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
272
František PlachPiast Gliwice· 34yPiast GliwiceG3400145506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
272
J. ShehuWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźM28851043216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
272
Bartłomiej WdowikJagiellonia Białystok· 26yJagiellonia BiałystokD26915114706.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
272
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3548832216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
272
E. TerpiłowskiWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźM255447606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
272
Y. RibeiroLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawD2912611306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
272
Bojan NastićWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockD3207581106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
272
Joel Abu HannaLegia Warsaw· 28yLegia WarsawD280018306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
272
Marcus Haglind SangreWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockD311244716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
272
Y. AgneroLech Poznań· 23yLech PoznańF237037006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
272
M. JohanssonLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawD342131806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
272
J. CorlukaZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinD312346406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
272
D. HåkansLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM262934106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
286
S. KapuadiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28711172216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
286
Sebastian KowalczykZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinM281614681906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
286
V. GutkovskisArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaF3121772706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
286
S. WlodarczykGórnik Zabrze· 23yGórnik ZabrzeF239137406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
Norbert WojtuszekJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokM254492906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
286
Jakub KałuzińskiLechia Gdańsk· 24yLechia GdańskM241440306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
286H. MatyniaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–27241626.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
286
Michal SáčekGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3016851606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
286D. VerdascaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–12391716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 6.80 |
286
Martin PospíšilJagiellonia Białystok· 35yJagiellonia BiałystokM35312421906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
L. SancaPiast Gliwice· 26yPiast GliwiceM267445206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
Malaly DembéléŚląsk Wrocław· 29yŚląsk WrocławF293212006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
S. LozanoJagiellonia Białystok· 27yJagiellonia BiałystokM274324006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
Slobodan RubežićKorona Kielce· 26yKorona KielceD260021606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
286
M. PerkovicCracovia Kraków· 23yCracovia KrakówD237244516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources