
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
200
Karol NiemczyckiŚląsk Wrocław· 27yŚląsk WrocławG270054306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
200
Mateusz ŻyroWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28601483026.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
200
Tom HateleyPiast Gliwice· 37yPiast GliwiceM37511621706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
200Bogdan ȚîruWarta PoznańWarta PoznańD–11601816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
200
Karol ŚwiderskiWidzew Łódź· 29yWidzew ŁódźF2912213406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
200
Pau RestaGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD2561611306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
200
F. AlvarezWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźM2822101011416.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 6 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 7 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
200
K. LukasiakGKS Katowice· 23yGKS KatowiceM232453516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
200
B. ChorbadzhiyskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311032406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
200J. ZewlakowLegia WarsawLegia WarsawF–2116206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
211
J. LukowskiGKS Katowice· 30yGKS KatowiceM3017273406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 12 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
211
Vahan BichakhchyanLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2718121291406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
211
Dante StipicaRuch Chorzów· 35yRuch ChorzówG350074606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
211
A. KasperkiewiczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 32yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD3232671936.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
211
P. SchwarzŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławM3420231052516.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
211
Fabian PiaseckiPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceF311712892006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
211
M. KupczakWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańM3453751806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
211
Linus WahlqvistPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD29381032006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
211
Stefan SavićWarta Poznań· 32yWarta PoznańM328565406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
211
LuquinhasRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomM301214641606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
211
Ivo RodriguesMotor Lublin· 31yMotor LublinM3127371006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
222
Jordi SánchezWisła Kraków· 31yWisła KrakówF31236711506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 6 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
222
Kristoffer VeldeLech Poznań· 27yLech PoznańM27189721306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 10 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
222
Marek HanousekWidzew Łódź· 35yWidzew ŁódźM3522921716.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
222
Lindsay RoseLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawD341034506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
222
Filip KocabaZagłębie Lubin· 21yZagłębie LubinM213148906.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
222D. GrilPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceG–0013006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
222R. DezielLegia WarsawLegia WarsawD–0012106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
222
Žan RogeljWisła Płock· 26yWisła PłockM263336606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
222Maciej WojciechowskiPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM–1113206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
222
Chico RamosRadomiak Radom· 31yRadomiak RadomM310027306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
232
Daníel GrétarssonŚląsk Wrocław· 31yŚląsk WrocławD311232406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
232
Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa· 37yRaków CzęstochowaD373032806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
232B. GradeckiRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomG–0015306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 |
232
G. GiorbelidzeZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD300115306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
232
Alan UrygaWisła Kraków· 32yWisła KrakówD3292161406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
232
Álex VallejoStal Mielec· 34yStal MielecM340014516.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 |
232Marko BozicWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–3212106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
239
J. KubickiGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3118211523116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
239
P. KunWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockM31571191726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
239
Takuto OshimaCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówM2814591316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
239
Juliusz LetniowskiRuch Chorzów· 28yRuch ChorzówM282154906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
239
Piotr Samiec-TalarŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM25132186806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 |
239V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
239
K. TobiaszLegia Warsaw· 24yLegia WarsawG240195206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
239
L. ZwolinskiRaków Częstochowa· 33yRaków CzęstochowaF33351751506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
239
A. SobiechLech Poznań· 36yLech PoznańF36176331006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
239
M. MaigaardWieczysta Kraków· 31yWieczysta KrakówM317878916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
239
Mariusz StępińskiKorona Kielce· 31yKorona KielceF3110025206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
239
Mathias HeboCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówM313235406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources