
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
98DavoWisła PłockWisła PłockM–9318107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
98
JosemaGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD305081907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
98
Mbaye NdiayeMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM23165651307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
98
Dimitrios KeramitsisPogoń Szczecin· 22yPogoń SzczecinD222044817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
98O. SowJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–11223207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
106
F. BednarekLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańG340055307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
E. ExpositoŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławF304516821807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 19 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
106
A. RiccioPogoń Szczecin· 24yPogoń SzczecinD24105107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
109
Maxime DominguezCracovia Kraków· 30yCracovia KrakówM3016411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34571073116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
109
Patrick OlsenŚląsk Wrocław· 32yŚląsk WrocławM3232671906.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
109
Piotr MalarczykKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceD3530431206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
Jani AtanasovCracovia Kraków· 27yCracovia KrakówM2786661416.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
114
Dawid AbramowiczArka Gdynia· 35yArka GdyniaD3512131342206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
114
Matías NahuelJagiellonia Białystok· 29yJagiellonia BiałystokM29125761116.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
114
Maik NawrockiLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawD255239806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
114M. AbramowiczMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaG–0020106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
114
Barry DouglasLech Poznań· 37yLech PoznańD3712391216.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
A. KozubalLech Poznań· 22yLech PoznańM224672806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
114
Mateusz KochalskiWieczysta Kraków· 26yWieczysta KrakówG260044306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
121
G. KobylakGKS Katowice· 24yGKS KatowiceG241160716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
121
John Yeboah ZamoraRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaF2613761706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
121
Dimitrios StavropoulosWarta Poznań· 29yWarta PoznańD2931561406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
121
ChucaMiedź Legnica· 29yMiedź LegnicaM298230406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
121
Marius BriceagKorona Kielce· 34yKorona KielceD340331306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
121
Marcel RegulaZagłębie Lubin· 20yZagłębie LubinM2096511016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
127
Jan GrzesikRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomD3225201602506.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
127
Fran TudorRaków Częstochowa· 31yRaków CzęstochowaD315251414966.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 7 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 |
127
K. MatuszewskiKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM25481281606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
127
Benedikt ZechPogoń Szczecin· 36yPogoń SzczecinD3601911126.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
127
Kamil WilczekPiast Gliwice· 38yPiast GliwiceF3816053606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
127
K. KrukMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinD2631361306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
127
Sokratis DioudisZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinG330035316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
127
W. MońkaLech Poznań· 19yLech PoznańD190135306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
127
Dominik HładunZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinG310076616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Grzegorz TomasiewiczŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławM3015111632606.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 8 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
136
Jakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice· 35yPiast GliwiceD351331433616.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
136
V. KocherginRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM3018121101006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
136
Miłosz TrojakKorona Kielce· 32yKorona KielceD3243931906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
140
Jesús ImazJagiellonia Białystok· 36yJagiellonia BiałystokF3696281481806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
140
A. LisWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańG341057306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
140
M. KreuzrieglerWidzew Łódź· 32yWidzew ŁódźD323030106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
140
Mateusz SzwochWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM331210532806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 5 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 |
140
Milan RundićRaków Częstochowa· 34yRaków CzęstochowaD341356306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
140S. MatuszekMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–31141906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
140D. DujmovicWieczysta KrakówWieczysta KrakówD–219306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
147
Adam ZreľákGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceF322791031406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 9 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 8 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
147
Marcin FlisWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockD3223701806.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
147
M. SzczepańskiPiast Gliwice· 28yPiast GliwiceM2891098406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
147
Serafin SzotaArka Gdynia· 27yArka GdyniaD2721831916.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources