
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland275
- Portugal48
- Spain48
- Croatia32
- Slovakia27
- Greece22
- Sweden22
- France21
- Serbia21
- Czechia20
- Denmark19
- Brazil16
- Germany16
- Austria14
- Norway14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina13
- Romania13
- Switzerland11
- Slovenia10
- Ukraine10
- Netherlands9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland7
- Japan7
- Hungary6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Kosovo5
- Albania4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- Nigeria4
- North Macedonia4
- Senegal4
- USA4
- Argentina3
- Azerbaijan3
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Ghana3
- Armenia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Korea Republic2
- Türkiye2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Moldova1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2216 of 2237 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
A. GorgonPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM15567100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
101
Maksym KhlanGórnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze +1M866780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
101
M. KowalczykGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceM556790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
101
Patrick OlsenŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM3267190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
101
Niilo MäenpääWarta PoznańWarta PoznańM036781
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
106
A. HasicCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM16136690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
106
Camilo MenaKorona KielceKorona Kielce +2M12146690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
106
Jani AtanasovCracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków +1M8666141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
106
A. JaunzemsLechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk +1M236630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
110
Mbaye NdiayeMotor LublinMotor LublinM15565120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
110
Stefan SavićWarta PoznańWarta Poznań +1M856540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
112
LuquinhasRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom +1M121364160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
113
M. GuillaumierStal MielecStal MielecM556380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
114
Tom HateleyPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceM51162170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
114
F. GerbowskiStal MielecStal Mielec +1M316270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
116
Ali GholizadehLech PoznańLech PoznańM1496180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
116
Rifet KapićLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM8861140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
116I. StrzalekBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza +2M246110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
116
Jakub SerafinPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceM1461161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 1 |
116
J. GamboaPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM036160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
121
K. KubicaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza +2M14460151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 1 |
121
F. JagiełłoLech PoznańLech Poznań +1M7126050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
121
Taofeek IsmaheelGórnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze +1M466090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
124
T. NeugebauerLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM515960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
124
M. KrolMotor LublinMotor Lublin +1M485930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
124
Michał KopczyńskiWarta PoznańWarta Poznań +1M3059120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
124
Takuto OshimaCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM1459131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
128Wojciech UrbańskiLegia WarsawLegia WarsawM4158100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
128
J. PodgórskiKorona KielceKorona KielceM1358120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
130J. MyszorRaków CzęstochowaRaków Częstochowa +1M535740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
130
Aurélien NguiambaArka GdyniaArka Gdynia +1M0257151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
130
LuizaoRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomM0057111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
133
Jakub ŁabojkoPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice +2M7256181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
133
Filipe NascimentoGórnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze +1M5856151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
133
Mateusz ŁęgowskiMotor LublinMotor Lublin +1M5456100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
136
Erik JirkaGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice +2M1025580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
136Marcin CebulaKorona KielceKorona Kielce +2M10755181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
136
M. MrozZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM335540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
139
D. FurmanWisła PłockWisła PłockM121754232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
139
Michał SkóraśLech PoznańLech Poznań +1M12854120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
139
J. LetniowskiRuch ChorzówRuch Chorzów +1M215490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
139
K. StępieńPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceM2554111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
143
Maciej GajosLechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk +1M13253150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 |
143M. MakGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice +2M1255360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 7 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
143
Mateusz SzwochWisła PłockWisła PłockM121053280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 5 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
143
Ivan ZhelizkoLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM10553120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
143
L. LakomyZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM555360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
143
AdrianoRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaM225391
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 |
143
K. LukasiakGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice +1M245351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
143
Sergi SamperMotor LublinMotor LublinM0353122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources