
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
93
J. CorlukaZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinD312346406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
102
S. KapuadiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28711172216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
102H. MatyniaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–27241626.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
102
Michal SáčekGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3016851606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
102D. VerdascaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–12391716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 6.80 |
102
Slobodan RubežićKorona Kielce· 26yKorona KielceD260021606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
102
M. PerkovicCracovia Kraków· 23yCracovia KrakówD237244516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
102
Benjamin MendyPogoń Szczecin· 32yPogoń SzczecinD320119406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
109
Antonio MilićWieczysta Kraków· 32yWieczysta KrakówD32961392106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
109
Cornel RâpăCracovia Kraków· 36yCracovia KrakówD3677731806.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
K. PetrovKorona Kielce· 36yKorona KielceD362128816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
Konstantinos TriantafyllopoulosGórnik Zabrze· 33yGórnik ZabrzeD3342572026.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
111Mike CestorRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomD340128406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
111
M. GurgulLech Poznań· 20yLech PoznańD202583816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
111
A. HoskonenCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówD292048406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
Yuki KobayashiJagiellonia Białystok· 26yJagiellonia BiałystokD262020606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
117
Gustav HenrikssonCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówD2823551106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
118
Nemanja MijuškovićWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockD3421541616.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
118
Bogdan RacovițanRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaD2653901406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
118
P. JanasikCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówD291179606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
Michał PazdanJagiellonia Białystok· 39yJagiellonia BiałystokD3911361026.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 |
118
Carlos Julio MartínezMiedź Legnica· 32yMiedź LegnicaD320112606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 |
118
H. AliPogoń Szczecin· 24yPogoń SzczecinD242022716.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
124
Alan CzerwińskiGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceD333211262216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
124
I. DrapinskiPiast Gliwice· 22yPiast GliwiceD2223671406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
126
K. SzczesniakRadomiak Radom· 25yRadomiak RadomD25211092636.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
126
D. JakubikRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD3603571916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
126
Marcin KamińskiWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockD342044106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
129
J. RzeźniczakWisła Płock· 40yWisła PłockD4022472346.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 6.73 |
129
Martin KonczkowskiŚląsk Wrocław· 33yŚląsk WrocławD33317681106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
129
Luís MataZagłębie Lubin· 29yZagłębie LubinD290463606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
129Pedro JustinianoRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomD–0112416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 |
129
T. MokwaPiast Gliwice· 33yPiast GliwiceD331043506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
129D. BarauskasStal MielecStal MielecD–008106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
129
Henrik CastegrenLechia Gdańsk· 30yLechia GdańskD30007406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
129
MiguelitoPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceD290034806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
137
Mariusz MalecŚląsk Wrocław· 31yŚląsk WrocławD311284806.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
137
J. KiełbWarta Poznań· 33yWarta PoznańD330560816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Kamil PestkaWieczysta Kraków· 28yWieczysta KrakówD2864551616.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
137
Filip LubereckiMotor Lublin· 21yMotor LublinD2102691006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
141
A. PyrkaPiast Gliwice· 24yPiast GliwiceD24541051416.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
141Jurich CarolinaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–0123506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
141P. ZielińskiWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźD–3435516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
141
A. CiganiksWidzew Łódź· 29yWidzew ŁódźD294242906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
145
A. PawlakWisła Płock· 24yWisła PłockD242030306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
145
Mateusz CichockiRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomD3410821716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
145J. KrzyzanowskiWisła KrakówWisła KrakówD–1013006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
145W. PleśnierowiczWarta PoznańWarta PoznańD–0031906.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
145G. SzymusikKorona KielceKorona KielceD–107406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
150
Leo BorgesPogoń Szczecin· 25yPogoń SzczecinD2533941616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources