
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland290
- Spain39
- Portugal35
- Slovakia25
- Croatia22
- Czechia21
- Greece20
- Sweden18
- Brazil15
- Serbia15
- Bosnia and Herzegovina12
- Germany12
- Ukraine12
- Denmark11
- Romania11
- Norway10
- Austria9
- France9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Netherlands8
- Japan7
- Slovenia6
- Georgia5
- Kosovo5
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Hungary4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Switzerland4
- Albania3
- Belarus3
- Belgium3
- Canada3
- Colombia3
- Senegal3
- Türkiye3
- USA3
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Australia2
- Cape Verde2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- England2
- Iceland2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Chile1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Ghana1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Iran1
- Iraq1
- Kenya1
- Korea Republic1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1813 of 1816 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1158 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
460
W. RémyLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawD3420021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
602
Ben LedermanRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaM2517751206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
602M. MakuszewskiLech PoznańLech PoznańF–17071–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
602
D. HåkansLech Poznań· 24yLech PoznańM24162010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
602
Marko VešovićLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD33160120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
Maxime DominguezMiedź Legnica· 29yMiedź LegnicaM2916291006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.99 |
602
Michal SáčekJagiellonia Białystok· 28yJagiellonia BiałystokD2816661307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
602
Pedro RebochoLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD301640107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
602V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
602
A. KozubalLech Poznań· 20yLech PoznańM20153430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
602A. MarciniakŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźD–1571906.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.26 |
602
David TijanićRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaM2715020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
602
J. ElitimLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawM2515481007.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
Patryk StępińskiWidzew Łódź· 30yWidzew ŁódźD301554916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
602
R. VinagreLegia Warsaw· 26yLegia WarsawD26153320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
602Volodymyr KostevychLech PoznańLech PoznańD–15040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
A. Al AmmariCracovia Kraków· 27yCracovia KrakówM27142950–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
602
D. HugiWisła Kraków· 29yWisła KrakówF29142210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
602
D. StecLechia Gdańsk· 31yLechia GdańskD3114221706.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 |
602
E. OtienoRaków Częstochowa· 28yRaków CzęstochowaM281437216.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
602
Jakub KałuzińskiLechia Gdańsk· 22yLechia GdańskM221440306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
602
Jakub SerafinPuszcza Niepołomice· 29yPuszcza NiepołomiceM2914611617.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
602M. DimunCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–14050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
602Nico VarelaWisła PłockWisła PłockM–14040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
602
O. KobackiMiedź Legnica· 23yMiedź LegnicaM231424506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
602Ricardo NunesPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinD–14051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
602
S. BuletsaLechia Gdańsk· 26yLechia GdańskM261434006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
602
Samuel KozlovskýWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźD25142941–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
602
Samuel ŠtefánikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM33142420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
602
Takuto OshimaCracovia Kraków· 26yCracovia KrakówM2614591316.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 |
602A. PikkMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–13040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
602
B. GalanGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceM32133230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
B. PllanaLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskD23132790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
602
Bartłomiej KłudkaZagłębie Lubin· 23yZagłębie LubinD2313731116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
D. ŁukasikŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławM341327806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
602D. VizingerWarta PoznańWarta PoznańF–1329806.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 |
602Dariusz PawłowskiRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomD–1327306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
602
I. StrzalekLegia Warsaw· 21yLegia WarsawM211335006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
602J. ArakGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceF–132550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
602J. KiełbKorona KielceKorona KielceM–1321306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
602
J. PodgórskiKorona Kielce· 28yKorona KielceM2813581206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
602J. WójcickiZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinD–131190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
Kamil PiątkowskiRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaD2413030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
602
M. MilošWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311342806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
602
Marcel RegulaZagłębie Lubin· 18yZagłębie LubinM1813900–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
602
Marcin FlisŁKS Łódź· 31yŁKS ŁódźD3113651706.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
602
Milan RundićRaków Częstochowa· 33yRaków CzęstochowaD331356306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
602Z. JanjićKorona KielceKorona KielceM–13000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
602A. MłynarczykŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźM–1217206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
602
A. NajemskiMotor Lublin· 29yMotor LublinD29122680–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources