Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
546
A. Al AmmariCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówM2928731116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
546Jason LokiloPiast Gliwice· 28yPiast GliwiceF282850706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
546M. KozakRuch ChorzówRuch ChorzówM–2830406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
546H. MatyniaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–27241626.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
546
Ivo RodriguesMotor Lublin· 31yMotor LublinM3127371006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
546
J. ElitimLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2727711307.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
546Rafał BoguskiWisła KrakówWisła KrakówF–27061–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
546
E. OtienoRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM302646216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
546H. OjamaaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–26030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
546
Maciej SadlokRuch Chorzów· 37yRuch ChorzówD3726393316.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
546
Sebastian SzymańskiLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2726040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
546
Fábio NunesWidzew Łódź· 34yWidzew ŁódźD342553906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
K. StępieńPuszcza Niepołomice· 33yPuszcza NiepołomiceM3325541116.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
546
L. AmbrosGórnik Zabrze· 22yGórnik ZabrzeM22255250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
546M. TrąbkaStal MielecStal MielecM–2517406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
546
T. KostadinovPiast Gliwice· 30yPiast GliwiceM302550806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
546
W. GollaŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławD342526190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
546Alejandro PozoJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–243140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
546Bradly van HoevenMotor LublinMotor LublinM–244030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
I. StrzalekBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 22yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM222461106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
K. CaliskanerMotor Lublin· 27yMotor LublinF272438206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
K. LukasiakGKS Katowice· 23yGKS KatowiceM232453516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
546
M. NavarroArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaM31242640–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
546M. SkvarkaWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–242110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
A. JaunzemsLechia Gdańsk· 27yLechia GdańskM272366306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
546A. PiechŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławF–23031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
546A. TsarenkoLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM–233430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
546
Adrian BłądGKS Katowice· 35yGKS KatowiceF35235350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
546
B. PllanaLechia Gdańsk· 25yLechia GdańskD252341120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
546
Bartłomiej KłudkaZagłębie Lubin· 24yZagłębie LubinD2423941216.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
546
D. LoncarPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD2923641406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
546
Dominik PiłaCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówM2523841106.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.29 |
546
Florian LoshajCracovia Kraków· 30yCracovia KrakówM3023301106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
546G. ThordarsonLech PoznańLech PoznańM–231810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
Georgiy TsitaishviliLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM252319306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
546
Gustav HenrikssonCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówD2823551106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
546
I. DrapinskiPiast Gliwice· 22yPiast GliwiceD2223671406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
546
J. CorlukaZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinD312347406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
546J. ŻubrowskiZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–23182826.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
546
K. GruszkowskiGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD25234390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
546Kasper HämäläinenLegia WarsawLegia WarsawM–23010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
M. AlfarelaLegia Warsaw· 28yLegia WarsawF28231710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
546
M. KaputRadomiak Radom· 28yRadomiak RadomM28231092426.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
546
Marcin FlisWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockD3223701806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
546
Mario GarciaWidzew Łódź· 23yWidzew ŁódźD23239107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
546
S. AkereWisła Płock· 22yWisła PłockM222322406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
546
A. Baena PerezWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźM262234606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
546A. KolevStal MielecStal MielecF–22220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
546
AdrianoRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM24225391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources