
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
432Ł. BroźŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–34060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
432
O. KobackiWisła Płock· 25yWisła PłockM253435706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
432P. ZielińskiWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźD–3435516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
432
Paweł StolarskiMotor Lublin· 30yMotor LublinD3034882106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
432
Christos DonisRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomM32331002506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
432
Damian SzymańskiLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawM3133341006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
432
E. DanielZagłębie Lubin· 34yZagłębie LubinM34332530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
432
Leo BorgesPogoń Szczecin· 25yPogoń SzczecinD2533941616.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
432
Ľubomír ŠatkaLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD303331507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
432M. SitekStal MielecStal MielecM–332650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
432
Marek MrózZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinM273355406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
432
Marko BulatRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaM253336406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
432
P. HenriqueRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomD30332490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
432
Radovan PankovLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD3133481107.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
432
Tomás PodstawskiRuch Chorzów· 31yRuch ChorzówM3133101706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
432
Žan RogeljWisła Płock· 26yWisła PłockM263336606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
432
A. KasperkiewiczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 32yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD3232671936.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
432
A. MannehGórnik Zabrze· 28yGórnik ZabrzeM2832281216.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
432Adam DanchArka GdyniaArka GdyniaD–32030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
432
Bartosz SalamonLech Poznań· 35yLech PoznańD3532591307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
432
Bernardo VitalJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokD2532351006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
432
D. JastrzembskiŚląsk Wrocław· 26yŚląsk WrocławM263246606.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
432D. KortStal MielecStal MielecM–321340–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
432E. BashkirovZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–32150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
432
Igor OrlikowskiZagłębie Lubin· 20yZagłębie LubinD203248316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
432
Jakub JugasCracovia Kraków· 34yCracovia KrakówD343273906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
432
José Ángel PozoPogoń Szczecin· 30yPogoń SzczecinM30323460–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
432
Kacper KozłowskiPogoń Szczecin· 23yPogoń SzczecinM23321120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
432M. ScaletMotor LublinMotor LublinM–324460–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
432
Malaly DembéléŚląsk Wrocław· 29yŚląsk WrocławF293212006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
432
Marek BartošMotor Lublin· 30yMotor LublinD3032571106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
432Marko BozicWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–3212106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
432
Mathias HeboCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówM313235406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
432
Patrick OlsenŚląsk Wrocław· 32yŚląsk WrocławM3232671906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 |
432
Paweł JaroszyńskiCracovia Kraków· 32yCracovia KrakówD3232411006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
432
Paweł OlkowskiGórnik Zabrze· 36yGórnik ZabrzeD363292406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
432
Quentin BoisgardPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceM2932321117.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
432
Robert GumnyLech Poznań· 28yLech PoznańD2832271406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
432S. BalicKorona KielceKorona KielceD–32263536.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6.31 |
432
S. GreenwoodPogoń Szczecin· 24yPogoń SzczecinM24321940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
432T. GuercioŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–3233606.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
432
T. WojtowiczLechia Gdańsk· 22yLechia GdańskM223269406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
432
Zoran ArsenićLegia Warsaw· 32yLegia WarsawD3232973837.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
432Andrzej TrubehaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF–3145416.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
432
Anton KryvotsyukWisła Płock· 28yWisła PłockD2831191006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
432AntoninKorona KielceKorona KielceF–312810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
432
Ariel MosórKorona Kielce· 23yKorona KielceD23311161427.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
432
Dimitrios StavropoulosWarta Poznań· 29yWarta PoznańD2931561406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
432
F. GerbowskiStal Mielec· 23yStal MielecM233162706.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
432
Filip KocabaZagłębie Lubin· 21yZagłębie LubinM213148906.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources