
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityPoland
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
93
M. SkrzypczakLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańD26721131616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
102
K. GetingerStal Mielec· 38yStal MielecM386141171817.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
102
Dominik MarczukJagiellonia Białystok· 23yJagiellonia BiałystokM2361037307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
102
Dawid DrachalJagiellonia Białystok· 21yJagiellonia BiałystokM216688806.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
102
Rafał KurzawaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM33651121906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
102
A. KlimekWidzew Łódź· 24yWidzew ŁódźM246450206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
102
Kamil PestkaWieczysta Kraków· 28yWieczysta KrakówD2864551616.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
102
Mateusz PraszelikCracovia Kraków· 26yCracovia KrakówM266337406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
102
Dawid SzymonowiczPuszcza Niepołomice· 31yPuszcza NiepołomiceD31601071916.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
102
Mateusz ŻyroWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28601483026.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
111
Dominik KunWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM335895806.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34571073117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
111
Marcin WasielewskiGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceM3257842006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
111
P. KunWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockM31571191726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
111
P. TomasikWisła Płock· 39yWisła PłockD3957512006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
111
M. WedrychowskiGKS Katowice· 24yGKS KatowiceM2456103616.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 |
111
Mateusz ŻukowskiŚląsk Wrocław· 24yŚląsk WrocławM2456701206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
111
L. LakomyZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM255553607.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
111
M. KowalczykGKS Katowice· 22yGKS KatowiceM2255671006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
111
A. PyrkaPiast Gliwice· 24yPiast GliwiceD24541051416.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
E. TerpiłowskiWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźM255447606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
111
Jakub ModerLech Poznań· 27yLech PoznańM2754050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
111
Mateusz ŁęgowskiMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM2354561006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
111
J. MyszorRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM245357406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
M. KupczakWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańM3453751806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
111
A. PaluszekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD2552521216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Kacper UrbańskiGórnik Zabrze· 22yGórnik ZabrzeM225234306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
111
Maik NawrockiLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawD255239806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
111
T. NeugebauerLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskM235159606.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
111
A. BuksaGKS Katowice· 23yGKS KatowiceF23502730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
M. PieczekKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceD2541091006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
131
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3548832216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
131
K. MatuszewskiKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM25481281606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
131
M. KrolMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinM26485930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
A. KozubalLech Poznań· 22yLech PoznańM224672806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
131
A. PrzyborekPogoń Szczecin· 19yPogoń SzczecinM194669706.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
M. BartolewskiŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławD2845631426.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
131
Sebastian MilewskiGKS Katowice· 28yGKS KatowiceM2845431116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
131
Tomasz MakowskiZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinM27451021906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
Norbert WojtuszekJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokM254492906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
131
Damian HilbrychtBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 28yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM28433150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
131
Miłosz TrojakKorona Kielce· 32yKorona KielceD3243931906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
131
S. CzyzWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźM254378406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
131
L. PorebaZagłębie Lubin· 26yZagłębie LubinM264223140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
131
Oskar PietuszewskiJagiellonia Białystok· 18yJagiellonia BiałystokM18423230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
131
Artur JędrzejczykLegia Warsaw· 39yLegia WarsawD3941875836.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
131
Dawid KownackiLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańF29411440–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
131
Piotr MrozińskiPuszcza Niepołomice· 34yPuszcza NiepołomiceD344150906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
131
Wiktor NowakWisła Płock· 22yWisła PłockM22413080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
131
Wojciech UrbańskiLegia Warsaw· 21yLegia WarsawM2141581006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources