
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland274
- Spain51
- Portugal42
- Slovakia26
- Croatia25
- France22
- Greece20
- Sweden20
- Denmark18
- Germany17
- Czechia16
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Brazil14
- Austria13
- Norway13
- Romania13
- Serbia13
- Ukraine13
- Switzerland10
- Japan9
- Netherlands8
- Slovenia8
- Hungary7
- Bulgaria6
- Finland6
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Georgia4
- Latvia4
- Nigeria4
- Senegal4
- USA4
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Ghana3
- North Macedonia3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Australia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Israel2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Armenia1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Montenegro1
- Morocco1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1329 of 1348 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1311 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
245
Sergi SamperMotor Lublin· 31yMotor LublinM310353122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
252
Marcel RegulaZagłębie Lubin· 20yZagłębie LubinM20116521016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
252
A. PaluszekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD2552521006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
252
T. PřikrylWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańM343352616.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.75 |
252
L. AmbrosGórnik Zabrze· 22yGórnik ZabrzeM22255250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
256
Ernest MuçiLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawF259651306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
256
A. Ba LouaLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańM304451506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
256M. BochnakCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–4051106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
256
M. KupczakWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańM344151906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
256
LeandroRadomiak Radom· 37yRadomiak RadomM3723511206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
256
M. SiplakPuszcza Niepołomice· 30yPuszcza NiepołomiceD3012511006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
256
Y. RibeiroLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawD2911511106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
263
L. ZwolinskiRaków Częstochowa· 33yRaków CzęstochowaF3314050606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
263
S. LisethGórnik Zabrze· 29yGórnik ZabrzeF298250816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.93 |
263
Martin MinchevCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówF2571501006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
263
A. KlimekWidzew Łódź· 24yWidzew ŁódźM246450206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
263
Luís MachadoRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomM3454501606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
263
Piotr MrozińskiPuszcza Niepołomice· 34yPuszcza NiepołomiceD344150906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
263
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM343450807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
263
Bartosz SliszLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM270550917.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
263
R. GikiewiczWidzew Łódź· 39yWidzew ŁódźG390050307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
272
P. WålemarkLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM2515749807.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 7 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
272
Dawid KocyłaArka Gdynia· 24yArka GdyniaM245049306.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
272
Tomáš HukPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceD3151491216.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
272
Damian MichalskiZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinD283049826.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.03 |
272
Filip KocabaZagłębie Lubin· 21yZagłębie LubinM213149906.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
272
Igor OrlikowskiZagłębie Lubin· 20yZagłębie LubinD203249316.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
272
K. WołkowiczStal Mielec· 32yStal MielecM322149506.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
272
Marko PoletanovićZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinM3322491106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 |
272
Samuel KozlovskýWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźD26144971–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
281MauridesRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–12748307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 8 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
281
R. AdamskiLegia Warsaw· 24yLegia WarsawF2410248406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
281
Ryōya MorishitaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM297448526.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
281
Davíð Kristján ÓlafssonCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówM315648607.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
281
P. KrawczykWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockF315448206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
281
Radovan PankovLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD3133481107.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
281
A. HoskonenCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówD292048406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
281Marcin CebulaKorona KielceKorona KielceM–2248706.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
281
D. TakáčKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM290148706.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
281
LuizaoRadomiak Radom· 28yRadomiak RadomM280048806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
291
P. BarathRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM2431471206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
291
J. CorlukaZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinD312347406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
291
Fabian HiszpańskiWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM331147906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
291
Marcin FlisWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockD3213471106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
291
Bruno JordãoRadomiak Radom· 28yRadomiak RadomM2803471416.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
291
Cornel RâpăCracovia Kraków· 36yCracovia KrakówD360147506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
297
V. GutkovskisArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaF3111446506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
297
E. OtienoRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM302646216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
297Michał RzuchowskiArka GdyniaArka GdyniaM–1046406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
297
W. HajdaPuszcza Niepołomice· 26yPuszcza NiepołomiceM261146906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources