
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland288
- Spain52
- Portugal46
- Croatia27
- Slovakia27
- Czechia24
- France22
- Sweden22
- Greece20
- Denmark18
- Serbia18
- Germany17
- Brazil16
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Norway14
- Romania14
- Ukraine13
- Netherlands10
- Switzerland10
- Japan9
- Slovenia9
- Hungary8
- Finland7
- Bulgaria6
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Nigeria5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Georgia4
- Ghana4
- Latvia4
- North Macedonia4
- Senegal4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Israel3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Montenegro2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- New Zealand1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1633 of 1652 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
E. JanzaGórnik Zabrze· 33yGórnik ZabrzeD339301503427.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 6 | 26 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
1
Joel PereiraLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD306301591317.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
3
Jan GrzesikRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomD3224191601906.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
4
Bartłomiej WdowikJagiellonia Białystok· 26yJagiellonia BiałystokD26915114606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
5
Dawid AbramowiczArka Gdynia· 35yArka GdyniaD3512131342206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
Alan CzerwińskiGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceD332121261506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
7
M. PieczekKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceD2541091006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
8
R. VinagreLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawD272956307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
9
M. MatrasStal Mielec· 35yStal MielecD35981211617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
9
Leonardo KoutrisPogoń Szczecin· 31yPogoń SzczecinD31381151517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
9
Linus WahlqvistPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD29381032006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
12
Mateusz GrzybekZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD30971132216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
12
Martin KonczkowskiŚląsk Wrocław· 33yŚląsk WrocławD333768806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
12
ConradoRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomD2917701616.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.13 |
12
Bojan NastićWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockD3207581106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
16
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331561071717.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
16
Antonio MilićWieczysta Kraków· 32yWieczysta KrakówD32961392106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
16
Filip MladenovicLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD3166431417.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
16
Zie OuattaraRadomiak Radom· 26yRadomiak RadomD2656681516.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.48 |
16
Michal SáčekGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3016851606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
16
Pedro RebochoLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańD311640107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
16V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
16
Filip WójcikMotor Lublin· 29yMotor LublinD29065750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
24
Michał NalepaZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinD33651263467.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
24
M. BartolewskiŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławD2845631426.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
24
Fábio NunesWidzew Łódź· 34yWidzew ŁódźD342553906.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
M. GurgulLech Poznań· 20yLech PoznańD202583816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
24
P. TomasikWisła Płock· 39yWisła PłockD3925511706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
24
Dino ŠtiglecŚląsk Wrocław· 36yŚląsk WrocławD36151930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
24
M. SiplakPuszcza Niepołomice· 30yPuszcza NiepołomiceD3015701506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
24
Marcel KrajewskiWidzew Łódź· 22yWidzew ŁódźD2215601206.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
24
J. KiełbWarta Poznań· 33yWarta PoznańD330560816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
M. HanousekWisła Kraków· 33yWisła KrakówD33052410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
Rafał JanickiGórnik Zabrze· 34yGórnik ZabrzeD341041433337.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
34
R. YakubaZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinD2574971806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
34
S. SvarnasRaków Częstochowa· 28yRaków CzęstochowaD28741132407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
34
A. PyrkaPiast Gliwice· 24yPiast GliwiceD24541051416.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Kamil PestkaWieczysta Kraków· 28yWieczysta KrakówD2854551116.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
34
Damian MichalskiZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinD2844741516.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.03 |
34
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34341072116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
34
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3534831306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
34
Jakub LewickiPiast Gliwice· 21yPiast GliwiceD2134821306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
34
A. DieguezRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomD3014762225.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.90 |
34D. GallapeniWisła PłockWisła PłockD–1429716.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
34
Patryk StępińskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311454407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Samuel KozlovskýWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźD26144971–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
34H. MatyniaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaD–0424516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
34
Luís MataZagłębie Lubin· 29yZagłębie LubinD290463606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
W. GollaŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławD34042670–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
50
A. CrăciunPuszcza Niepołomice· 28yPuszcza NiepołomiceD2812358212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 7 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources