
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland288
- Spain52
- Portugal46
- Croatia27
- Slovakia27
- Czechia24
- France22
- Sweden22
- Greece20
- Denmark18
- Serbia18
- Germany17
- Brazil16
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Norway14
- Romania14
- Ukraine13
- Netherlands10
- Switzerland10
- Japan9
- Slovenia9
- Hungary8
- Finland7
- Bulgaria6
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Nigeria5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Georgia4
- Ghana4
- Latvia4
- North Macedonia4
- Senegal4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Israel3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Montenegro2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- New Zealand1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1635 of 1654 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
B. NowakGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceF334038164807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
2
Mikael IshakLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańF3379241402207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 18 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 21 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 15 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
3
IviRaków Częstochowa· 32yRaków CzęstochowaF3241201031007.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 20 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
3
L. PodolskiGórnik Zabrze· 41yGórnik ZabrzeF4123201202417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
5
M. DomańskiStal Mielec· 36yStal MielecF36919113707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
Benjamin KällmanCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówF28331499506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 9 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 18 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
7
Ilya ShkurinGKS Katowice· 27yGKS KatowiceF273613108807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 16 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
7
Marc GualLegia Warsaw· 30yLegia WarsawF3036131011107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
9
E. ExpositoŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławF303712821807.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 19 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.46 |
9
Luka ZahovićGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeF3027121131106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
11
Jorge FélixPiast Gliwice· 35yPiast GliwiceF352111120406.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
12
Afimico PululuJagiellonia Białystok· 27yJagiellonia BiałystokF273510931506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
13
Adam ZreľákGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceF322791031406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 9 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 8 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
13
Patryk MakuchRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF272691291007.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
13
Maciej RosołekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceF25149117906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
16MauridesRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–17876407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 8 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Fabian PiaseckiPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceF31168891706.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
16
Kacper SezonienkoLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskF23981031406.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
16Jason LokiloPiast Gliwice· 28yPiast GliwiceF282850706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
20
S. BergierWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźF26257701216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 14 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
20
V. GutkovskisArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaF3121772706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
20
Flávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk· 42yLechia GdańskF4217752206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
20
John Yeboah ZamoraRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaF2613761706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
20
Fedor ČernychJagiellonia Białystok· 35yJagiellonia BiałystokF3557391006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
25
Tomáš BobčekLechia Gdańsk· 25yLechia GdańskF252464360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
25
Jordi SánchezWisła Kraków· 31yWisła KrakówF31236711506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 6 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
25
Ernest MuçiLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawF2513670406.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
25
P. AlmqvistPogoń Szczecin· 27yPogoń SzczecinF275627106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
29
Efthymis KoulourisWieczysta Kraków· 30yWieczysta KrakówF3043579807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 28 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
29
Łukasz SekulskiWisła Płock· 36yWisła PłockF36295871216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 13 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
29
Adrián DalmauPiast Gliwice· 32yPiast GliwiceF3217571516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 10 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
29
Imad RondićRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF2714562806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
29
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaF2514562916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
29
Jesús JiménezBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF331354210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
29
P. KrawczykWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockF3110572206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
29
Ante CrnacRaków Częstochowa· 22yRaków CzęstochowaF229529407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
37
Yevgeny ShikavkaKorona Kielce· 34yKorona KielceF3418496506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 6 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
37
Samuel MrázMotor Lublin· 29yMotor LublinF291643330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 16 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
37
Filip SzymczakZagłębie Lubin· 24yZagłębie LubinF24114961106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
37
Kamil ZapolnikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF34104651306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
37
H. PedroRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomF308419407.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.37 |
37
Marko KolarWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockF318447406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
37
German BarkovskyPiast Gliwice· 24yPiast GliwiceF24744451–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
37
M. EmreliRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaF295423206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
37
K. CaliskanerMotor Lublin· 27yMotor LublinF272438206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
37
D. HugiWisła Kraków· 31yWisła KrakówF31142210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
37B. DiabateLechia GdańskLechia GdańskF–0437606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
48Leonardo RochaZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–31396916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
48
Karol CzubakMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinF2625343517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 18 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
48
Bogdan ViunnykLegia Warsaw· 24yLegia WarsawF2410357806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources