
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland299
- Spain54
- Portugal47
- Croatia32
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France22
- Greece21
- Serbia21
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Bulgaria7
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Nigeria5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Georgia4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Senegal4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1930 of 1949 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
L. PodolskiGórnik Zabrze· 41yGórnik ZabrzeF4123201202417.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
2
Mikael IshakLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańF3379241402207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 18 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 21 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 15 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
3
E. ExpositoŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławF304516821807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 19 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
4
Fabian PiaseckiPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceF31168891706.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
4
Kamil ZapolnikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF34114651706.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
6
Afimico PululuJagiellonia Białystok· 27yJagiellonia BiałystokF27351093150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
6
Jordi SánchezWisła Kraków· 31yWisła KrakówF31236711506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 6 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
6
L. ZwolinskiRaków Częstochowa· 33yRaków CzęstochowaF33351751506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
9
Adam ZreľákGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceF322791031406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 9 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 8 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
9
Jesús ImazJagiellonia Białystok· 36yJagiellonia BiałystokF3679251481406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
9
Kacper SezonienkoLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskF23981031406.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
9
Tomáš PekhartLegia Warsaw· 37yLegia WarsawF37282791406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Łukasz SekulskiWisła Płock· 36yWisła PłockF36346871216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 13 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
13
S. BergierWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźF26257701216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 14 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
15
Abdoul TapsobaRadomiak Radom· 25yRadomiak RadomF2572551115.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.76 |
15
Bartosz ŚpiączkaWisła Płock· 35yWisła PłockF35172511106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
15
Filip SzymczakZagłębie Lubin· 24yZagłębie LubinF24114951106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
15
Luka ZahovićGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeF3027121131106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Marc GualLegia Warsaw· 30yLegia WarsawF3036131011107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
20
Fedor ČernychJagiellonia Białystok· 35yJagiellonia BiałystokF3557391006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
20
IviRaków Częstochowa· 32yRaków CzęstochowaF3241201031007.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 20 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
20
Kamil JóźwiakJagiellonia Białystok· 28yJagiellonia BiałystokF2884171006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
20
Martin MinchevCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówF2571501006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
20
Patryk MakuchRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF272691291007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
25
Ángelo HenríquezMiedź Legnica· 32yMiedź LegnicaF327129916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 7 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 6.73 |
25
D. SzczepanRuch Chorzów· 31yRuch ChorzówF311013191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
25
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaF2514562916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
25Leonardo RochaZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–31396917.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
Rafa LopesLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawF351742291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
25
Maciej RosołekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceF25179117906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
S. LisethGórnik Zabrze· 29yGórnik ZabrzeF298250816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.93 |
31
B. KramerLegia Warsaw· 30yLegia WarsawF308236806.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
31
B. NowakGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceF334038164807.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
31
Bogdan ViunnykLegia Warsaw· 24yLegia WarsawF2410357806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
31D. VizingerWarta PoznańWarta PoznańF–132980–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
31
Efthymis KoulourisWieczysta Kraków· 30yWieczysta KrakówF3043579806.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 28 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
31
Ilya ShkurinGKS Katowice· 27yGKS KatowiceF273613108807.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 16 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
31
Imad RondićRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF271456280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
31
Sebastian MusiolikŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławF3016492806.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
A. SobiechLech Poznań· 36yLech PoznańF369433706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
J. Braut BrunesRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaF262906070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 14 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 15 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
40Jason LokiloPiast Gliwice· 28yPiast GliwiceF282850706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
40
John Yeboah ZamoraRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaF2613761706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
M. DomańskiStal Mielec· 36yStal MielecF36919113706.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
40M. MłyńskiWisła KrakówWisła KrakówF–351770–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
40
Michalis KosidisZagłębie Lubin· 24yZagłębie LubinF2415270706.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 8 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
40
V. GutkovskisArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaF3121772706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
48B. BidaJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokF–8331616.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
48A. SiemaszkoPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceF–513460–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
48B. DiabateLechia GdańskLechia GdańskF–0437606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources