
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland299
- Spain54
- Portugal47
- Croatia32
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France22
- Greece21
- Serbia21
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Bulgaria7
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Nigeria5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Georgia4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Senegal4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Canada2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1930 of 1949 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
348
P. BarathRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM2431471206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
348
J. RzeźniczakWisła Płock· 40yWisła PłockD4022472346.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 6.73 |
348
Fabian HiszpańskiWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM331147906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
348V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
348
Bruno JordãoRadomiak Radom· 28yRadomiak RadomM2803471416.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
348
LeândroStal Mielec· 42yStal MielecD420247306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
357
J. AmaralLech Poznań· 35yLech PoznańM35191346506.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 14 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
357
D. JastrzembskiŚląsk Wrocław· 26yŚląsk WrocławM263246606.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
357
E. OtienoRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM302646216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
357
J. CorlukaZagłębie Lubin· 31yZagłębie LubinD312346406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
357Michał RzuchowskiArka GdyniaArka GdyniaM–1046406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
357
Miłosz MatysikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 22yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD2212461106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
357
W. HajdaPuszcza Niepołomice· 26yPuszcza NiepołomiceM261146906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
357
Y. HofmeisterKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM2511461517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
357
H. ZwoznyKorona Kielce· 22yKorona KielceD220046706.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
357
Peter·PokornyŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM2501461926.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
367
L. SancaPiast Gliwice· 26yPiast GliwiceM267445206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
367Andrzej TrubehaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF–3145416.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
367
K. ValloWisła Płock· 28yWisła PłockM283845306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
367
L. SilvaWidzew Łódź· 27yWidzew ŁódźD271145726.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
367O. LesniakPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceM–1345306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
367A. WozniakZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–0045206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
367
Dawid KudłaGKS Katowice· 34yGKS KatowiceG34004530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
367
Jędrzej GrobelnyArka Gdynia· 25yArka GdyniaG250045806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
367L. GulenŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźD–01451106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
367
Oliwier ZychRaków Częstochowa· 22yRaków CzęstochowaG220045307.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
377
Paul MukairuPogoń Szczecin· 26yPogoń SzczecinM2610444107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
377
German BarkovskyPiast Gliwice· 24yPiast GliwiceF24744451–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
377
M. PerkovicCracovia Kraków· 23yCracovia KrakówD237244516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
377M. ScaletMotor LublinMotor LublinM–324460–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
377
Dimitrios KeramitsisPogoń Szczecin· 22yPogoń SzczecinD222044817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
377
Marcin KamińskiWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockD342044106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
377T. GaprindashviliArka GdyniaArka GdyniaM–2144416.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.53 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
377
M. GodinhoKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceD2912441106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
377
Marcus Haglind SangreWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockD311244716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
377
M. LubikWisła Kraków· 22yWisła KrakówG220044007.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
377
Mateusz KochalskiWieczysta Kraków· 26yWieczysta KrakówG260044307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
388
Karol CzubakMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinF2625343517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 18 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
388
Tomáš BobčekLechia Gdańsk· 25yLechia GdańskF252464360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
388
S. HamulicWisła Płock· 25yWisła PłockF2511243206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
388
Filip MladenovicLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD31610432717.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
388
R. DeaconuKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM295243407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
388
Sebastian MilewskiGKS Katowice· 28yGKS KatowiceM284443916.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
388
Piotr MalarczykKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceD353043906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
388
K. GruszkowskiGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD25234390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
388
T. MokwaPiast Gliwice· 33yPiast GliwiceD331043306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
388M. StępieńStal MielecStal MielecM–0143406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
398
Jesús JiménezBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF3325124240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
398
Róbert PichLegia Warsaw· 37yLegia WarsawM3713842306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
398L. WolsztynskiStal MielecStal MielecF–9942406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 5 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources