
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
62C. MaghomaArka GdyniaArka GdyniaD–010111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
62
D. StojinovicJagiellonia Białystok· 26yJagiellonia BiałystokD2601641116.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
62
D. SzczepanRuch Chorzów· 31yRuch ChorzówF31101311117.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 7.00 |
62
Damian KądziorStal Mielec· 34yStal MielecM341214991117.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
62
Filip MarchwińskiCracovia Kraków· 24yCracovia KrakówM24188701116.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
62Giorgi MerebashviliWisła PłockWisła PłockF–1050111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
62
K. StępieńPuszcza Niepołomice· 33yPuszcza NiepołomiceM3325541116.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
62
LuizaoRadomiak Radom· 28yRadomiak RadomM2800571116.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
62
Matías NahuelJagiellonia Białystok· 29yJagiellonia BiałystokM29125761117.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Quentin BoisgardPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceM2932321117.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
62
Sebastian MilewskiGKS Katowice· 28yGKS KatowiceM2845431116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
62
Andreas SkovgaardCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówD2903281016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Ema TwumasiPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceD2912381016.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
62M. PingotGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeD–00351016.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Marcel RegulaZagłębie Lubin· 20yZagłębie LubinM20116521016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
62Mateusz SpychałaKorona KielceKorona KielceD–000101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
62
Oskar WójcikCracovia Kraków· 23yCracovia KrakówD230031101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
62
Valentin CojocaruPogoń Szczecin· 31yPogoń SzczecinG31001031017.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7.60 |
62
AdrianoRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM24225391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
62
Ángelo HenríquezMiedź Legnica· 32yMiedź LegnicaF327129916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 7 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 6.73 |
62
D. CrnomarkovicLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańD3300091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
62
GuilhermeJagiellonia Białystok· 36yJagiellonia BiałystokD36210091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
62
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaF2514562916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
62Leonardo RochaZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–31396916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
M. MaigaardWieczysta Kraków· 31yWieczysta KrakówM317878916.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
62
Patryk StępińskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311554916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
62
Rafa LopesLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawF351742291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
62AugustoŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–22081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
62Cezary StefańczykWisła PłockWisła PłockD–01081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
62
Dimitrios KeramitsisPogoń Szczecin· 22yPogoń SzczecinD222044817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
62Grzegorz KuświkWisła PłockWisła PłockF–50081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
62
IbizaWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311041816.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
62J. KantéLegia WarsawLegia WarsawF–122081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
62
J. KiełbWarta Poznań· 33yWarta PoznańD330560816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
62
Jesús JiménezBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM3330204281–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
K. LukoszekMotor Lublin· 24yMotor LublinM249572816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
62
K. PetrovKorona Kielce· 36yKorona KielceD362128816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
62Luís RochaCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–02981–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Łukasz BejgerŚląsk Wrocław· 24yŚląsk WrocławD243175816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
62M. EhmannStal MielecStal MielecD–0018816.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 6.49 |
62
M. GurgulLech Poznań· 20yLech PoznańD203584816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
62
M. MokrzyckiŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławM280334817.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
62
Michał HelikCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówD3111081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
62
Niilo MäenpääWarta Poznań· 28yWarta PoznańM280367816.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
62P. MrázZagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie SosnowiecD–11081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
62P. PolczakZagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie SosnowiecD–20081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
62
S. LisethGórnik Zabrze· 29yGórnik ZabrzeF298250816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.93 |
62
Thomas RogneLech Poznań· 36yLech PoznańD3620181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
62A. BorysiukJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–30071–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
62D. GallapeniWisła PłockWisła PłockD–1429716.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources