
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
281
IviRaków Częstochowa· 32yRaków CzęstochowaF3241201031007.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 20 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
281
Ivo RodriguesMotor Lublin· 31yMotor LublinM3127371006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
281
J. JulesGórnik Zabrze· 28yGórnik ZabrzeM2800421006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 6.71 |
281
K. HinokioStal Mielec· 25yStal MielecM2553821006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
281K. WojtkowskiWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–300100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
281
M. KowalczykGKS Katowice· 22yGKS KatowiceM2255671006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
281M. MakGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaM–3618100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
281
Martin MinchevCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówF2571501006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
281
Mateusz ŁęgowskiMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM2354561006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
281
Maxime DominguezCracovia Kraków· 30yCracovia KrakówM3016411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
281
Milan RadinKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceM35110100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
281
P. BochniewiczGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3030101006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
281
Patryk MakuchRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF272691291007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
281
Paweł JaroszyńskiCracovia Kraków· 32yCracovia KrakówD3232411006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
281
V. KocherginRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM3018121101006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
281
Wojciech UrbańskiLegia Warsaw· 21yLegia WarsawM2141581006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
317
AdrianoRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM24225391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
317
Ángelo HenríquezMiedź Legnica· 32yMiedź LegnicaF327129916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 7 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 6.73 |
317
D. CrnomarkovicLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańD3300091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
317
GuilhermeJagiellonia Białystok· 36yJagiellonia BiałystokD36210091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
317
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaF2514562916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
317Leonardo RochaZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–31396917.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
317
M. MaigaardWieczysta Kraków· 31yWieczysta KrakówM317878916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
317
Patryk StępińskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311554917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
317
Rafa LopesLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawF351742291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
317
A. CiganiksWidzew Łódź· 29yWidzew ŁódźD294242906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
317
A. HasicCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówM25171366907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
317
Aleks PetkovŚląsk Wrocław· 27yŚląsk WrocławD27125590–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
317
Camilo MenaKorona Kielce· 24yKorona KielceM24121466906.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
317
Dawid KocyłaArka Gdynia· 24yArka GdyniaM248068906.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
317
Fabian HiszpańskiWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM331147906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
317
Fábio NunesWidzew Łódź· 34yWidzew ŁódźD342553906.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
317
Filip KocabaZagłębie Lubin· 21yZagłębie LubinM213148906.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
317J. WójcickiZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinD–131190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
317
Jakub JugasCracovia Kraków· 34yCracovia KrakówD343273906.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
317
Jasmin BurićZagłębie Lubin· 39yZagłębie LubinG390039906.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
317Javi HernándezCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–103090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 10 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
317
JosemaGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD305081907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
317
Juliusz LetniowskiRuch Chorzów· 28yRuch ChorzówM282154906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
317
K. GruszkowskiGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD25234390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
317
Lukáš HaraslínLechia Gdańsk· 30yLechia GdańskF3069090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
317M. PapadopulosKorona KielceKorona KielceF–82090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
317M. VejinovicArka GdyniaArka GdyniaM–131090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
317
Maciej RosołekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceF25179117906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
317
Norbert WojtuszekJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokM254492906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
317
P. HenriqueRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomD30332490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
317
Piotr MrozińskiPuszcza Niepołomice· 34yPuszcza NiepołomiceD34415090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
317
R. IvanovWarta Poznań· 32yWarta PoznańD322255907.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
317
Rafał LeszczyńskiWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockG3401128906.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
317S. ŁusiuszCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–002190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources