
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
632M. StępieńStal MielecStal MielecM–0143406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
632
M. SzromnikŚląsk Wrocław· 33yŚląsk WrocławG330156406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
632M. UrbańczykStal MielecStal MielecM–012120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
632M. van der HartLech PoznańLech PoznańG–01910–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
632M. WarcholakWisła PłockWisła PłockD–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
632M. ZebićKorona KielceKorona KielceD–018106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
632M. ZemanBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM–011020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
632
Maxence MaisonneuveWisła Kraków· 27yWisła KrakówD27015306.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.40 |
632Michael HeinlothZagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie SosnowiecD–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
632Mike CestorRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomD340128406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
632O. GnjaticKorona KielceKorona KielceM–010121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
632O. KorczakowskiPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM–0127306.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
632O. SewerzyńskiKorona KielceKorona KielceM–0115206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
632O. WojciechowskiJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–0112206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
632Oliver PetrakKorona KielceKorona KielceM–01070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
632P. GłowackiŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźD–0127106.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
632P. GolubickasRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomM–011210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
632P. KusztalZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–0120106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
632P. MajStal MielecStal MielecM–0110106.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
632P. MałeckiWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
632
P. PušićWieczysta Kraków· 27yWieczysta KrakówM270110206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
632Pedro JustinianoRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomD–0112416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 |
632
Peter·PokornyŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM2501461926.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
632
R. BabenkoRaków Częstochowa· 34yRaków CzęstochowaM3401020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
632R. GergelBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF–011610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
632
R. GigerWisła Kraków· 29yWisła KrakówD290111106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
632R. SulewskiArka GdyniaArka Gdynia—–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
632
Rafał LeszczyńskiWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockG3401128906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
632Rafal MikulecWisła KrakówWisła KrakówD–018006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
632
Riza DurmisiŁKS Łódź· 32yŁKS ŁódźD320111406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
632Roman ProcházkaGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeM–01050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
632
S. LtaiefCracovia Kraków· 26yCracovia KrakówM26016207.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
632
S. MadejskiCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówG290178206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
632
S. SzymańskiRuch Chorzów· 30yRuch ChorzówD300131316.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 |
632
Sylvester JasperŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM25011840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
632
T. CeleRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomM290133307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
632T. HołotaPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
632T. MidzierskiGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaD–011120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
632T. NowakZagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie SosnowiecM–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
632T. OumaLech PoznańLech PoznańM–012151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
632T. SochaArka GdyniaArka GdyniaD–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
632T. TsirigotisGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeF–01600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
632
Tamar SvetlinKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM250132506.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
632Tiago AlvesPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceF–01410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
632U. ĐuranovićKorona KielceKorona KielceM–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
632U. KorunPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceD–01060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
632V. BurletCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–017206.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.25 |
632V. SirotovZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–01040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
632Vladimir NikolovKorona KielceKorona KielceF–012460–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources