
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityPoland
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Kamil GrosickiPogoń Szczecin· 38yPogoń SzczecinM3850381621307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
2
B. NowakGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceF334038164807.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
3
L. ZwolinskiRaków Częstochowa· 33yRaków CzęstochowaF33351751506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
4
Łukasz SekulskiWisła Płock· 36yWisła PłockF36346871216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 13 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
5
Paweł WszołekLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawM3429331432317.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 7 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
6
Filip StarzyńskiRuch Chorzów· 35yRuch ChorzówM352820781406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
6
M. WdowiakGKS Katowice· 30yGKS KatowiceM3028171522106.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
8
Bartłomiej PawłowskiWidzew Łódź· 33yWidzew ŁódźM33271888807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 10 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Michał ChrapekPiast Gliwice· 34yPiast GliwiceM3426211424127.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
9
Patryk MakuchRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF272691291007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
11
Rafał WolskiRadomiak Radom· 33yRadomiak RadomM3325361523927.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 7 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
11
Jan GrzesikRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomD3225201602506.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
11
S. BergierWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźF26257701216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 14 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
11
Karol CzubakMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinF2625343517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 18 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
15
Piotr WlazłoStal Mielec· 37yStal MielecM372441132737.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 9 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 3 | – |
16
Kacper ChodynaLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2723191391916.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
17
P. ParzyszekPogoń Szczecin· 33yPogoń SzczecinF332272150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
17
Dawid KurminowskiLechia Gdańsk· 27yLechia GdańskF2722188606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
J. KubickiGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3118211523116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
19
Filip MarchwińskiCracovia Kraków· 24yCracovia KrakówM24188701116.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
19
M. RakoczyGórnik Zabrze· 24yGórnik ZabrzeM241871021706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Adam BuksaPogoń Szczecin· 30yPogoń SzczecinF30186070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
23
Fabian PiaseckiPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceF311712892006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
23
Michael AmeyawRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaM2617121271406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
23
Maciej RosołekGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceF25179117906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
23
Bartosz KapustkaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM291781152216.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
23
Patryk DziczekPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinM281781175017.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
23
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331771072117.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
23
A. SobiechLech Poznań· 36yLech PoznańF36176331006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
23
Bartosz ŚpiączkaWisła Płock· 35yWisła PłockF35172511106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
23
J. LukowskiGKS Katowice· 30yGKS KatowiceM3017273406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 12 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
32
D. BlanikKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM2916181101006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 8 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.11 |
32
Sebastian KowalczykZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinM281614681906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
32
Kajetan SzmytJagiellonia Białystok· 24yJagiellonia BiałystokM2416131321306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 7 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
32
Sebastian MusiolikŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławF3016492806.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
32
Kamil WilczekPiast Gliwice· 38yPiast GliwiceF3816053606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
37
Grzegorz TomasiewiczŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławM3015111632606.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 8 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
37
Patryk SzyszArka Gdynia· 28yArka GdyniaF281594850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
39
Taras RomanczukJagiellonia Białystok· 34yJagiellonia BiałystokM3414121436317.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 5 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
39
Mateusz CholewiakPuszcza Niepołomice· 36yPuszcza NiepołomiceM361410891216.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
39
K. KubicaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 26yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM26144601517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
42
Piotr Samiec-TalarŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM25132186806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 |
42
Jakub KamińskiLech Poznań· 24yLech PoznańF241382620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
42
Kamil ZapolnikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF34136652206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
42
T. PienkoRaków Częstochowa· 22yRaków CzęstochowaM22136139706.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
42
Jakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice· 35yPiast GliwiceD351331433616.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
42
Maciej GajosLechia Gdańsk· 35yLechia GdańskM35132531506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 |
48
Dominik FurmanWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockM341217542327.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
48
Damian KądziorStal Mielec· 34yStal MielecM341214991117.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
48
Dawid AbramowiczArka Gdynia· 35yArka GdyniaD3512131342206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources