
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland292
- Portugal49
- Spain49
- Croatia32
- Slovakia27
- France23
- Greece23
- Sweden23
- Serbia22
- Czechia21
- Denmark19
- Germany17
- Brazil16
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Romania14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina13
- Switzerland11
- Slovenia10
- Ukraine10
- Japan9
- Netherlands9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland7
- Hungary7
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Senegal5
- Albania4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- Nigeria4
- North Macedonia4
- USA4
- Argentina3
- Azerbaijan3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Australia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2221 of 2242 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
198
Ernest MuçiLegia WarsawLegia WarsawF1367040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
198
Mateusz ŻukowskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM5670120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
198
M. SiplakPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceD31170300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
198
ConradoRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomD21270182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
198
Marcin FlisWisła PłockWisła PłockD2370180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
206
A. PrzyborekPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM466970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
206
S. KrykunStal MielecStal MielecM426940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
206
T. WojtowiczLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM326940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
206
Filip LubereckiMotor LublinMotor LublinD0269100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
206
K. TrelowskiRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaG016910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
211
Sebastian KowalczykZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM161468190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
211
Dawid KocyłaArka GdyniaArka GdyniaM806890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
211
Zie OuattaraRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomD5668151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
211
Martin KonczkowskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD31768110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
215
A. GorgonPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM15567100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
215
Maksym KhlanGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeM876780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
215
M. KowalczykGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceM556790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
215
A. KasperkiewiczBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD3267193
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
215
Patrick OlsenŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM3267190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
215
I. DrapinskiPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceD2367140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
215
Niilo MäenpääWarta PoznańWarta PoznańM036781
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
222
A. HasicCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM17136690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
222
Camilo MenaKorona KielceKorona KielceM12146690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
222
Jani AtanasovCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM8666141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
222
A. JaunzemsLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM236630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
226
Mbaye NdiayeMotor LublinMotor LublinM16565130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
226
Kamil ZapolnikBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF13665220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
226
Stefan SavićWarta PoznańWarta PoznańM856540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
229
LuquinhasRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomM121464160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
229
D. LoncarPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinD2364140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
229
D. StojinovicJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokD0164111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
232
M. GuillaumierStal MielecStal MielecM556380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
232
M. BartolewskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD4563142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
232
A. KatranisPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceD0363121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 |
232
Luís MataZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinD046360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
236
Imad RondićRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaF1456280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
236
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaF1456291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
236
Tom HateleyPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceM51162170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
236
F. GerbowskiStal MielecStal MielecM316270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
240
Ali GholizadehLech PoznańLech PoznańM1496180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
240
John Yeboah ZamoraRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaF1376170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
240
Lukas KlemenzGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceD9161300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 6 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
240
Rifet KapićLechia GdańskLechia GdańskM8861140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
240
Pau RestaGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceD6161120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
240I. StrzalekBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM246110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
240
Jakub SerafinPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceM1461161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 1 |
240
Y. RibeiroLegia WarsawLegia WarsawD1261130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
240
J. GamboaPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM036160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
249
J. Braut BrunesRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaF2906070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 14 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 15 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
249
K. KubicaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM14460151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources