
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
49
Alan CzerwińskiGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceD333211262216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
49
Bartosz KapustkaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM291781152216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
49
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3548832216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
49
Mateusz GrzybekZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD30971132216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
49
S. KapuadiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28711172216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
49B. KwiecieńKorona KielceKorona KielceD–30242206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
49
Dawid AbramowiczArka Gdynia· 35yArka GdyniaD3512131342206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
49
Kamil ZapolnikBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF34136652206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
49
Luís MachadoRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomM3475782206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
49
Mikael IshakLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańF3379241402207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 18 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 21 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 15 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
61
A. CrăciunPuszcza Niepołomice· 28yPuszcza NiepołomiceD28123582127.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 7 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
61
Israel PuertoJagiellonia Białystok· 33yJagiellonia BiałystokD3354392126.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 6.92 |
61
Gustav BerggrenLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańM2957862116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 5 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
61
NenéJagiellonia Białystok· 31yJagiellonia BiałystokM311711762117.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
61
Przemysław WiśniewskiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD2822542116.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.54 |
61
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331771072117.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
61
Antonio MilićWieczysta Kraków· 32yWieczysta KrakówD32961392106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
61
M. WdowiakGKS Katowice· 30yGKS KatowiceM3028171522106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
61
Paweł StolarskiMotor Lublin· 30yMotor LublinD3034882106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
70
Konstantinos TriantafyllopoulosGórnik Zabrze· 33yGórnik ZabrzeD3342572026.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
70
Fabian PiaseckiPiast Gliwice· 31yPiast GliwiceF311712892006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
70
Linus WahlqvistPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD29381032007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
70
Marcin WasielewskiGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceM3257842006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
70
Marko PoletanovićZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinM3359732006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 |
70
P. TomasikWisła Płock· 39yWisła PłockD3957512006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
76
A. KasperkiewiczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 32yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD3232671936.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
76B. AugustynJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokD–416192–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | – |
76D. JablonskýCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–20221927.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 7.07 |
76
Peter·PokornyŚląsk Wrocław· 25yŚląsk WrocławM2501461926.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
76
D. JakubikRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD3603571916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
76
Dawid SzymonowiczPuszcza Niepołomice· 31yPuszcza NiepołomiceD31601071916.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
76
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
76
Kacper ChodynaLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2723191391916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
76
Mateusz WieteskaWieczysta Kraków· 29yWieczysta KrakówD2973331916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
76
Serafin SzotaArka Gdynia· 27yArka GdyniaD2721831916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
76
Sergiu HancaCracovia Kraków· 34yCracovia KrakówM34151324191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 9 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
76A. MarciniakŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźD–1571906.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.26 |
76
Martin PospíšilJagiellonia Białystok· 35yJagiellonia BiałystokM35312421906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
76
Miłosz TrojakKorona Kielce· 32yKorona KielceD3243931906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
76
Patrick OlsenŚląsk Wrocław· 32yŚląsk WrocławM3232671906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 |
76
R. YakubaZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinD2574981907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
76
Rafał KurzawaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM33651121906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
76S. MatuszekMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–31141906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
76
Sebastian KowalczykZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinM281614681906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
76
Tomasz MakowskiZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinM27451021906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
76
W. GollaŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławD342526190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
97B. RymaniakGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaD–0619182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
97
ConradoRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomD29212701826.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.13 |
97Bogdan ȚîruWarta PoznańWarta PoznańD–11601816.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
97
Jakub ŁabojkoPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceM2972561816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources