
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
87Matej PučkoKorona KielceKorona KielceF–69060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
87
Dino ŠtiglecŚląsk Wrocław· 36yŚląsk WrocławD36591950–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
87
Marko PoletanovićZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinM3359732006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 |
87
NonoKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceM3549831726.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
87
Bartosz SliszLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2739773017.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
87
D. HåkansLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM262934106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
87M. KošťálJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–29040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
87
R. VinagreLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawD272956307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
109
Filip MarchwińskiCracovia Kraków· 24yCracovia KrakówM24188701116.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
109
Afonso SousaLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM26178721006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 13 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
109
Bartosz KapustkaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM291781152216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
109MauridesRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–17876407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 8 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
Patryk DziczekPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinM281781175017.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
109
Jakub KamińskiLech Poznań· 24yLech PoznańF241382620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
109
Michał SkóraśLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM26128541207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
109
Robert DadokStal Mielec· 29yStal MielecM291181071716.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
109
Žarko UdovičićRaków Częstochowa· 39yRaków CzęstochowaD39108132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
Kacper SezonienkoLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskF23981031406.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
109
Pablo RodríguezLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM259837617.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 |
109
Rifet KapićLechia Gdańsk· 31yLechia GdańskM318861140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
109
Karol KnapCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówM25781121526.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
109
M. MaigaardWieczysta Kraków· 31yWieczysta KrakówM317878916.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
109
V. SavicevicWisła Kraków· 32yWisła KrakówM32680120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
109
Dominik KunWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockM335895806.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
109
Filipe NascimentoGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3158561517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
B. GalanGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceM3348711006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
109
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3548832216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
109
K. MatuszewskiKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM25481281606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
109
M. KrolMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinM26485930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
K. ValloWisła Płock· 28yWisła PłockM283845306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
109
Leonardo KoutrisPogoń Szczecin· 31yPogoń SzczecinD31381151517.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
109
Linus WahlqvistPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD29381032007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
109
A. Al AmmariCracovia Kraków· 29yCracovia KrakówM2928731116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
109Jason LokiloPiast Gliwice· 28yPiast GliwiceF282850706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
109M. KozakRuch ChorzówRuch ChorzówM–2830406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
136Igor AnguloGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeF–407050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
S. BergierWidzew Łódź· 26yWidzew ŁódźF26257701216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 14 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
136
P. ParzyszekPogoń Szczecin· 33yPogoń SzczecinF332272150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
136
V. GutkovskisArka Gdynia· 31yArka GdyniaF3121772706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
M. RakoczyGórnik Zabrze· 24yGórnik ZabrzeM241871021706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
136M. JankowskiStal MielecStal MielecF–177550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331771072117.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
136
P. WålemarkLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM2514748807.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 |
136
John Yeboah ZamoraRaków Częstochowa· 26yRaków CzęstochowaF2613761706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
136
Jakub BłaszczykowskiWisła Kraków· 40yWisła KrakówM40127020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
Luis PalmaLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM2610740416.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
136Marcin CebulaKorona KielceKorona KielceM–107551816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Mateusz GrzybekZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD30971132216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
136
Maksym KhlanGórnik Zabrze· 23yGórnik ZabrzeM238767806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
136
Cornel RâpăCracovia Kraków· 36yCracovia KrakówD3677731806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources