
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1274
M. DietzGórnik Zabrze· 24yGórnik ZabrzeD24004106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
1274M. GąsiorMotor LublinMotor LublinM–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274M. GonoWisła PłockWisła PłockM–004006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
1274M. IlenicRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaD–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274M. KaramarkoWisła PłockWisła PłockD–004007.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
1274
M. OlsenGKS Katowice· 25yGKS KatowiceD25004006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
1274M. OrłowskiGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaD–01410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274M. PiekutowskiJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokG–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274N. StachowiczWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźM–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274O. AbrahamRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaM–004006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
1274O. KoprowskiŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźD–004106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
1274O. SławińskiŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźF–004206.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
1274P. ZauchaCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–004106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
1274
Pape Meïssa BaWidzew Łódź· 29yWidzew ŁódźF2900400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274R. KamberGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeM–004006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
1274R. VargaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274Rhuan SilveiraRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274
Stefanos KapinoMiedź Legnica· 32yMiedź LegnicaG32004006.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
1274Szymon LyczkoZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–004006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
1274T. MrasWieczysta KrakówWieczysta KrakówM–004006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
1274Tiago AlvesPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceF–01410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274
V. A. Meseguer CavasWisła Kraków· 27yWisła KrakówM27004106.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 |
1274Y. RostamiPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM–004006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
1274Y. SharaburaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
1274Zeidane InoussaGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeF–014006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
1326
Lorenco ŠimićZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD3010300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326A. BrodGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326A. ChojeckiKorona KielceKorona KielceM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326A. PolyarusBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326B. JaroszekGKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceD–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326B. ZynekWisła PłockWisła PłockM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326D. DeisadzeBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaF–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326D. MarkowskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM–003006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
1326D. PrimelStal MielecStal MielecG–00310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
1326F. PrzybułekWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźM–003106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
1326F. ZawadzkiWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźM–003006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
1326G. KuchkoWisła PłockWisła PłockM–003006.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
1326Gabriel BarbosaGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeF–00310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
1326I. SolerZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinD–01330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | – |
1326J. EyambaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławF–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326J. ŁabędzkiŁKS ŁódźŁKS ŁódźM–003006.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
1326J. LutostanskiJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokF–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326J. NapierajRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaD–003206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
1326J. PekBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326J. SnopczyńskiRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomM–003006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
1326J. WawszczykStal MielecStal MielecD–01350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
1326K. CichońPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza NiepołomiceM–003106.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
1326K. KardyśStal MielecStal MielecM–003006.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
1326K. PrzybyłkoWarta PoznańWarta PoznańD–003006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
1326K. ToporkiewiczJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokF–003206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources