
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2223 of 2244 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Josué PesqueiraLegia Warsaw· 36yLegia WarsawM362325923137.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 12 | 6 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 7.81 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 5 | 32 | 13 | 1 | – |
2
IviRaków Częstochowa· 32yRaków CzęstochowaF3241201031007.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 20 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
3
Damian DąbrowskiZagłębie Lubin· 34yZagłębie LubinM347171563307.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 4 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
4
Joel PereiraLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD306301591317.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
5
E. JanzaGórnik Zabrze· 33yGórnik ZabrzeD339361503927.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 6 | 26 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
L. PodolskiGórnik Zabrze· 41yGórnik ZabrzeF4123201202417.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
7
Zoran ArsenićLegia Warsaw· 32yLegia WarsawD3232973837.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
7
Filip MladenovicLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD31917433617.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
9
Damian MichalskiZagłębie Lubin· 28yZagłębie LubinD2884741617.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Marc GualLegia Warsaw· 30yLegia WarsawF3036131011107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
10
Dani PachecoWisła Płock· 35yWisła PłockM35613961717.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Pedro RebochoLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańD311640107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
13
Filip DagerstålLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańD291227207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
Damian KądziorStal Mielec· 34yStal MielecM341214991117.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
15Leonardo RochaZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinF–31396917.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
16
Dominik FurmanWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockM341217542327.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
16
Michał SkóraśLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM26128541207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
16
Daniel BielicaGórnik Zabrze· 27yGórnik ZabrzeG270071407.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
16
Rafał JanickiGórnik Zabrze· 34yGórnik ZabrzeD341151434137.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
16
Filipe NascimentoGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3158561517.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
21
Kamil GrosickiPogoń Szczecin· 38yPogoń SzczecinM3850381621307.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
B. NowakGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceF334038164807.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
23
L. LakomyZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM255553607.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
23
R. AlvesRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomM29910961307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
23MauridesRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–17876407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 8 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Jesús ImazJagiellonia Białystok· 36yJagiellonia BiałystokF3696281481807.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Piotr WlazłoStal Mielec· 37yStal MielecM372441132737.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 9 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 3 | – |
28
Bartłomiej PawłowskiWidzew Łódź· 33yWidzew ŁódźM33271888807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 10 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
Rafał WolskiRadomiak Radom· 33yRadomiak RadomM3325361523927.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 7 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM3455731217.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
M. MaločaLechia Gdańsk· 37yLechia GdańskD3712511417.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 7.09 |
31
D. VelkovskiMiedź Legnica· 31yMiedź LegnicaM310314307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
33
Virgil GhițăCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówD281031011307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
33
Bartosz SliszLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2739773017.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
33
S. SvarnasRaków Częstochowa· 28yRaków CzęstochowaD28741132407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
33
R. DeaconuKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM295243407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
33
Patryk DziczekPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinM281781175017.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
38
Paweł WszołekLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawM3429331432317.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 7 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
38
Patryk MakuchRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF272591291007.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
Jan GrzesikRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomD3225201602507.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
38
S. HamulicWisła Płock· 25yWisła PłockF2511243207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
38D. JablonskýCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–20221927.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 7.07 |
43B. GradeckiRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomG–0015307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
43
Matej RodinLechia Gdańsk· 30yLechia GdańskD3053901717.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
43
T. PetrasekRaków Częstochowa· 34yRaków CzęstochowaD3490372417.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
46
M. MatrasStal Mielec· 35yStal MielecD3512101212617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
46
RaphaelRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD36501043427.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
46
A. LawniczakZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinD27931311007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
46
Michał NalepaZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinD331151265367.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
46
Leonardo KoutrisPogoń Szczecin· 31yPogoń SzczecinD31381151517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources