
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
Linus WahlqvistPogoń Szczecin· 29yPogoń SzczecinD29381032007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
100
Jani AtanasovCracovia Kraków· 27yCracovia KrakówM2786661417.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
100
T. CeleRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomM290133307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
100
Sławomir AbramowiczJagiellonia Białystok· 22yJagiellonia BiałystokG220073507.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
100K. NowogonskiZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–109107.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
107
M. DomańskiStal Mielec· 36yStal MielecF36919113707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
107
Mateusz KochalskiWieczysta Kraków· 26yWieczysta KrakówG260044307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
107
F. BednarekLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańG340055307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
107
Richard JensenGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD301233717.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
107
R. IvanovWarta Poznań· 32yWarta PoznańD322255907.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
107
A. BobekŁKS Łódź· 22yŁKS ŁódźG220026307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
107
Lucas PiazónWieczysta Kraków· 32yWieczysta KrakówM324213307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
107
Paul MukairuPogoń Szczecin· 26yPogoń SzczecinM2610444107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
107Eneo BitriCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–1010107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
116
RaphaelRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD36501043427.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
116
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34571073117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
116
R. DeaconuKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM295243407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
116
Dušan KuciakRaków Częstochowa· 41yRaków CzęstochowaG4100561107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
Kanji OkunukiGórnik Zabrze· 27yGórnik ZabrzeM274026407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
116
Ante CrnacRaków Częstochowa· 22yRaków CzęstochowaF229529407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
116E. BergstromGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeD–2025307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
116
Deian SorescuRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaM294230307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
116
R. MammadovRadomiak Radom· 30yRadomiak RadomD300027407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
Kacper DudaWisła Kraków· 22yWisła KrakówM221113307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
116
A. HasicCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówM25171366907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
116
Karol CzubakMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinF2625343517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 18 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
116
Simeon PetrovŚląsk Wrocław· 26yŚląsk WrocławD263025607.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
116L. I. KastratiWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźD–0017307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
130
Grzegorz TomasiewiczŚląsk Wrocław· 30yŚląsk WrocławM3015111632607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 8 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
130
V. KocherginRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaM3018121101007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
130
Ariel MosórKorona Kielce· 23yKorona KielceD23311161427.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
130
Kristoffer VeldeLech Poznań· 27yLech PoznańM27189721307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 10 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
130
Michal SáčekGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3016851607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
130
P. SchwarzŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławM3420231052517.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
130
Efthymis KoulourisWieczysta Kraków· 30yWieczysta KrakówF3043579807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 28 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
130
R. YakubaZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinD2574971807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
130DavoWisła PłockWisła PłockM–9318107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
130
Mbaye NdiayeMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM23165651307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
130
Dimitrios KeramitsisPogoń Szczecin· 22yPogoń SzczecinD222044817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
130
L. HrossoCracovia Kraków· 39yCracovia KrakówG390025607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
130O. SowJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–11223207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
143
Jakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice· 35yPiast GliwiceD351331433617.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
143
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM3455731217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
143
M. MokrzyckiŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławM280334817.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
143
D. SzczepanRuch Chorzów· 31yRuch ChorzówF31101311117.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 7.00 |
143
Fredrik UlvestadPogoń Szczecin· 34yPogoń SzczecinM34179951617.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
143
Y. HofmeisterKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM2511461517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
143
Filipe NascimentoGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3158561517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
143Yegor MatsenkoŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–0027727.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 7.00 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources