
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Joel PereiraLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD306301591317.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
2
E. JanzaGórnik Zabrze· 33yGórnik ZabrzeD339361503927.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 6 | 26 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
3
Filip MladenovicLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD31917433617.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
4
Pedro RebochoLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańD311640107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
4
Mario GarciaWidzew Łódź· 23yWidzew ŁódźD23239107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
6
Filip DagerstålLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańD291227207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
7
Zoran ArsenićLegia Warsaw· 32yLegia WarsawD3232973837.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
8
Kamil PiątkowskiLegia Warsaw· 26yLegia WarsawD261636617.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
9
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331771072117.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
10
Rafał JanickiGórnik Zabrze· 34yGórnik ZabrzeD341151434137.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
11
JuandePiast Gliwice· 27yPiast GliwiceD275240507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
12
R. VinagreLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawD272956307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
13A. SilvaWisła PłockWisła PłockD–119107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
14
M. MaločaLechia Gdańsk· 37yLechia GdańskD3712511417.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 7.09 |
15
Virgil GhițăCracovia Kraków· 28yCracovia KrakówD281031011307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
16D. JablonskýCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówD–20221927.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 7.07 |
17
Matej RodinLechia Gdańsk· 30yLechia GdańskD3053901717.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
17
T. PetrasekRaków Częstochowa· 34yRaków CzęstochowaD3490372417.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
17
G. MontoiaJagiellonia Białystok· 23yJagiellonia BiałystokD231221307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
20
M. MatrasStal Mielec· 35yStal MielecD3512101212617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
20
RaphaelRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD36501043427.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
20
Leonardo KoutrisPogoń Szczecin· 31yPogoń SzczecinD31381151517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
20
Ľubomír ŠatkaLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańD303331507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
24
A. LawniczakZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinD27931311007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
24
Dominick ZatorArka Gdynia· 32yArka GdyniaD321275617.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
26
Michał NalepaZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinD331151265367.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
26
Patryk StępińskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźD311554917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
R. IvanovWarta Poznań· 32yWarta PoznańD322255907.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
26
Richard JensenGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD301233717.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
26
Boris SekulićGórnik Zabrze· 35yGórnik ZabrzeD3537371607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
31
Ariel MosórKorona Kielce· 23yKorona KielceD23311161427.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
31
S. SvarnasRaków Częstochowa· 28yRaków CzęstochowaD28741132407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
31
Artur JędrzejczykLegia Warsaw· 39yLegia WarsawD3941875837.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
31E. BergstromGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeD–2025307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
31
Bartosz SalamonLech Poznań· 35yLech PoznańD3532591307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
36
JosemaGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD305081907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
36
Dimitrios KeramitsisPogoń Szczecin· 22yPogoń SzczecinD222044817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
38
A. RiccioPogoń Szczecin· 24yPogoń SzczecinD24105107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
39
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34571073116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
39
Piotr MalarczykKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceD3530431206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Dawid AbramowiczArka Gdynia· 35yArka GdyniaD3512131342206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
41
Maik NawrockiLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawD255239806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
41
Barry DouglasLech Poznań· 37yLech PoznańD3712391216.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
44
Dimitrios StavropoulosWarta Poznań· 29yWarta PoznańD2931561406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
44
Marius BriceagKorona Kielce· 34yKorona KielceD340331306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
46
Jan GrzesikRadomiak Radom· 32yRadomiak RadomD3225201602506.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
46
Fran TudorRaków Częstochowa· 31yRaków CzęstochowaD315251414966.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 7 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 |
46
Benedikt ZechPogoń Szczecin· 36yPogoń SzczecinD3601911126.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
46
K. KrukMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinD2631361306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
46
W. MońkaLech Poznań· 19yLech PoznańD190135306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources